erweiterte Suche
 


Personenliste sortiert nach Geburt bzw. Taufe


ohne Geburtsdatum

     ALTMANN Carl Friedrich ( - ) [1973]
     ALTMANN Johanne Concordie ( - ) [1950]
     ANDERNACH Walpurga ( - ) [798]
     ASTLER Benedix ( - ) [377]
     B Anton ( - ) [1977]
     B?HM Johann Caspar ( - ) [1984]
     B?HM Johanna Christiana ( - 12.08.1807) [1672]
     B?RGER Carl Friedrich ( - ) [1445]
     B?RGER Johann Gottlieb Friedrich ( - ) [1426]
     BA?LER Nickel ( - 02.07.1615) [1336]
     BAUER Hanna Chatharina ( - ) [858]
     BAUER Melchior ( - ) [853]
     BEER Christian ( - ) [1962]
     BEER Liddy ( - ) [1859]
     BEER Reinhard ( - ) [1860]
     BERGER Johanna Candora ( - ) [1452]
     BERNAHRDT Hane Dorothee ( - ) [1241]
     BERNHARDT Gotthilf ( - 08.09.1782) [1324]
     BERNT Christoph ( - ) [1686]
     BERNT Johann Gottfried ( - ) [1682]
     BEYER Barbara ( - ) [764]
     BEYER Cecilie ( - ) [765]
     BEYER Christoph ( - nach 1553) [767]
     BEYER Cuntz ( - nach 1562) [766]
     BEYER Katharina ( - vor 1545) [763]
     BEYER Ottilia ( - nach 1556) [762]
     BILZ Carl Christoph ( - ) [1430]
     BILZ Johann Michael ( - ) [1447]
     BLEY Carl Heinrich ( - ) [627]
     BR?CKNER Johann Christoph ( - ) [337]
     BREITFELD Michael ( - ) [189]
     BRETSCHNEIDER Dorothea Elisabeth ( - ) [1721]
     BRETSCHNEIDER Johann ( - ) [1724]
     BURKERT Christoph ( - ) [591]
     CLAUSNITZER Carl Ludwig ( - ) [1455]
     D?HNERT Gottfried ( - ) [1251]
     D?HNERT Hanna ( - ) [1247]
     D?HNI?(NER) Paul ( - ) [230]
     D?RR Gottlob Friedrich ( - ) [1244]
     DERR Christoph ( - ) [1250]
     DEUCHER Georg ( - ) [692]
     DIETEL Johanna Christiana ( - ) [1437]
     DIETRICH Maria ( - 18.01.1618) [1339]
     DIETZE Magtalena ( - ) [1043]
     DIETZE Margaretha ( - ) [1044]
     DIPPMANN Anna Rosina ( - ) [362]
     DIPPMANN Johanna Concordia ( - ) [72]
     DITTRICH Christoph Ernst ( - ) [625]
     DRECHSEL Anna ( - ) [1182]
     DRECHSEL Christina ( - 08.05.1663) [1335]
     DRECHSEL Hans ( - 22.02.1633) [1338]
     DRECHSEL Paul ( - 1623) [1183]
     DRECHSEL Susanne Rosine ( - ) [1985]
     EBERLEIN Johanne Christiane ( - ) [1597]
     EMMRICH Anna Rosina ( - 07.09.1755) [1345]
     ESTEL Johanna Christiane ( - ) [628]
     FICKER Christiane Auguste ( - ) [1818]
     FIEDLER Susanna ( - ) [1734]
     FISCHER Christoph ( - ) [356]
     FLADE ( - ) [1835]
     FLADE Johanne Beate ( - 01.08.1859) [1421]
     FLADE Karl Gottlob ( - ) [1423]
     FLEISCHER Anna ( - ) [1805]
     FLEISCHER Paul ( - ) [1802]
     FOCHTMANN Martin ( - ) [1368]
     FORWERBS Johann George ( - ) [1727]
     FORWERBS Maria Christina ( - ) [1725]
     FRANK Margarethe ( - ) [274]
     FRANKE Caspar ( - ) [158]
     FRECH Carl August Ferdinand ( - ) [1788]
     FRETEL Eberlein ( - ) [799]
     FREY Georg ( - ) [273]
     FRITZSCH Anna Maria ( - ) [193]
     FRITZSCH Anna Sophia ( - ) [1683]
     FRITZSCH Christoph ( - ) [1923]
     FRITZSCHE Auguste Wilhelmine ( - ) [1816]
     FRITZSCHE George ( - vor 1637) [389]
     FRITZSCHE Johann Michael ( - ) [1316]
     FRITZSCHE Johann Samuel ( - ) [1687]
     FRITZSCHE Johanna Friederika ( - ) [1315]
     FRITZSCHE Thomas ( - ) [118]
     FRITZSCHE Tobias ( - ) [1927]
     FRO August Friedrich ( - ) [1832]
     FRO Barbara ( - 11.09.1605) [1184]
     FRO Christoff ( - ) [1052]
     FRO Christoph ( - 16.08.1611) [378]
     FRO Ernst Friedrich ( - ) [1920]
     FRO Maria ( - ) [1050]
     FRO Sibilla ( - ) [1054]
     G?BEL Rudolf ( - ) [902]
     G?NTHER Anna Rosina ( - ) [1719]
     G?RNER Margaretha ( - ) [1774]
     GL??ER Casper Heinrich ( - ) [1968]
     GL??ER Karl Friedrich ( - vor 1792) [1901]
     GL??ER Wilhelm Leberecht ( - ) [1589]
     GL?SER Anna Elisabeth ( - ) [1926]
     GL?SER Johann ( - ) [1928]
     GOETZE Rosina ( - ) [120]
     GR??EL Johann Christoph ( - ) [1924]
     GR?NER Simon ( - ) [573]
     GRAUBE Hans ( - 28.07.1605) [1342]
     GRAUPNER Christian ( - ) [1042]
     GRAUPNER Elisabeth ( - ) [353]
     GRIE?BACH Justina ( - ) [1488]
     GROHMANN Eva ( - ) [1490]
     GROSTERT Georg ( - ) [852]
     GRUNDIG Caspar ( - 20.05.1612) [1195]
     H?NEL Anna Elisabeth ( - ) [1885]
     H?NEL Christoph ( - ) [1010]
     H?NEL Eva Rosina ( - ) [2019]
     H?NEL Johann George ( - ) [1919]
     H?NIG Caspar ( - ) [384]
     H?NIG Caspar ( - ) [405]
     H?NIG George ( - ) [1098]
     H?NIG Johann Andreas ( - ) [1963]
     H?NIG Johann Gottlieb ( - ) [1806]
     H?NIG Maria ( - ) [381]
     H?NIG Samuel Gottlieb ( - ) [1983]
     H?NIGS Johan ( - ) [1978]
     HAASE Johann Traugott ( - ) [539]
     HACKEBEIL Christian Gottfried ( - ) [1659]
     HAHN Christian Ferdinand ( - ) [1817]
     HARNISCH Carl Friedrich ( - ) [1321]
     HARZER Christiana Dorothea ( - ) [1693]
     HARZER Christoph ( - ) [1706]
     HARZER Johanna Christiana ( - 29.02.1864) [1694]
     HARZER Susanne Eleonore ( - 26.01.1807) [1844]
     HEGEWALD Rosine ( - ) [686]
     HEINRICH Christian ( - ) [361]
     HEINZE Carl Friedrich ( - ) [1787]
     HELLWIG Christoph ( - 09.05.1753) [1715]
     HERRKLOTZ Christoph ( - ) [1932]
     HERRKLOTZ Heinrich ( - ) [1933]
     HERTZNER Adam ( - 27.08.1633) [1379]
     HETZE ? ( - 17.04.1624) [1124]
     HETZE ? ( - 19.02.1614) [1226]
     HETZE Anna Sophia ( - ) [1967]
     HEUBER Maria ( - ) [693]
     HEUER Anna ( - 20.07.1639) [1380]
     HEYDE Ernestine Wilhelmine ( - ) [1420]
     HIEMANN ? ( - ) [1545]
     HIEMANN Andreas ( - 1632) [1506]
     HILLIG Susanna ( - ) [214]
     HIRSCH Barbara ( - 1550) [759]
     HOFFMANN Christian ( - ) [1964]
     HOFFMANN Johann Christoph ( - ) [1970]
     HOFFMANN Michael ( - ) [1716]
     HOFMANN Catharina ( - ) [1530]
     HOFMANN Johan Gottlieb ( - ) [1902]
     HOFMANN Michael ( - 26.01.1620) [1535]
     HOFMANN Paul ( - ) [1340]
     HUNGER Anna Martha ( - ) [903]
     IHLE Christoph ( - 12.12.1720) [1930]
     IHLE Max Otto ( - ) [1858]
     IHLE Samuel ( - ) [2014]
     IHLEN Georg ( - ) [1018]
     IRMSCHER Johannes ( - ) [119]
     K?HLER Johann ( - 22.08.1720) [1529]
     K?RNER Carl Gottlieb ( - ) [723]
     K?RNER Johanna Christianne Friedericke ( - ) [540]
     K?ST Bruno Emil ( - ) [1217]
     K?ST Emil ( - ) [1861]
     KADEN Anna Maria ( - ) [1922]
     KADEN Anne Dorothea ( - ) [2023]
     KADEN Caspar ( - ) [1929]
     KADEN Christian Jeremias ( - ) [1971]
     KADEN Johann Caspar ( - ) [1969]
     KADEN Johanne Gottliebe ( - ) [1549]
     KADEN Maria ( - ) [1060]
     KADEN Maria Catharina ( - ) [1886]
     KADEN Marie Rosine ( - ) [1953]
     KADEN Marie Susanne ( - ) [1952]
     KADEN Nicol ( - ) [1136]
     KADEN Thomas ( - ) [517]
     KADEN Thomas ( - ) [1068]
     KALTOFEN Christlieb Friedrich ( - vor 1824) [1898]
     KITTLER Eva ( - 1559) [662]
     KITZSCHINGER Jacob ( - vor 1535) [796]
     KITZSCHINGER Leonhard ( - vor 1528) [793]
     KITZSCHINGER Margaretha ( - nach 1527) [795]
     KITZSCHINGER Margarethe ( - ) [797]
     KLEMM Johanna Sophia ( - ) [2012]
     KLUGE Gottlieb Samuel ( - 1860) [1893]
     KLUGE Johann Casper ( - ) [1974]
     KOCH Johann Gottfried ( - ) [1446]
     KOCH Johanna Dorothea ( - ) [1427]
     KOLER Adam ( - ) [2001]
     KOLER Sabina ( - ) [1997]
     KREU?IG Johannes ( - ) [1804]
     KRUMBHOLZ Christoph ( - ) [1731]
     L?SER Christoph Adam ( - ) [1842]
     LANGER Caspar ( - ) [1039]
     LANGER Christoph ( - ) [226]
     LANGER Dorothea ( - ) [1931]
     LANGER George ( - vor 1716) [1981]
     LANGER Han ( - ) [1040]
     LANGER Johann ( - ) [1916]
     LANGER Martin ( - ) [1763]
     LANGER Rosina ( - ) [1047]
     LANGER Susanne ( - ) [1038]
     LASCHE Anna ( - 30.03.1628) [1373]
     LASCHE Georg ( - ) [1374]
     LEHMANN Johann David ( - ) [533]
     LENHART Georg ( - ) [1996]
     LEUBER Andreas ( - ) [750]
     LEUBER Barbara ( - ) [775]
     LEUBER Bernhard ( - ) [773]
     LEUBER Caspar ( - ) [771]
     LEUBER Catharina ( - ) [774]
     LEUBER Christoph ( - ) [749]
     LEUBER Gregor ( - ) [772]
     LEUBER Margarethe ( - ) [751]
     LEUBER Paul ( - ) [800]
     LEUBER Ursula ( - ) [752]
     LEUBER Walpa ( - ) [776]
     LI?NER Salomo Leberecht ( - vor 1830) [1425]
     LICHTENBERGER Traugott Friedrich Leberecht ( - ) [1809]
     LINDNER Georg ( - 11.03.1633) [1361]
     LINDNER Michael ( - 09.02.1621) [1363]
     LIPPMANN Georg Christoph ( - ) [1684]
     LIPPOLT Johann Christoph ( - ) [2013]
     LO?E Catharina ( - ) [1803]
     LOHSE Hanna Carolina ( - ) [1246]
     LOHSE Maria ( - ) [1850]
     LOOS Johann Christian ( - ) [317]
     LOOSEN Christoph ( - ) [2004]
     LOOSEN Johanna Elisabeth ( - ) [2003]
     LOSE Christiane Caroline ( - 13.11.1861) [1399]
     LOSE Sibilla ( - 16.05.1608) [1077]
     M?LLER Anna Rosina ( - ) [318]
     M?LLER Christoph ( - ) [1309]
     M?LLER Georg ( - ) [379]
     M?LLER George Gottlieb ( - ) [1448]
     M?LLER George Peter ( - ) [1450]
     M?LLER Johanna Christiana ( - ) [1432]
     M?LLER Maria ( - ) [270]
     M?NCH Hans ( - ) [1542]
     MAHN Michael ( - 10.03.1695) [1297]
     MARSCHNER Gottfried ( - ) [1344]
     MAUERSBERGER Christian ( - ) [209]
     MAUERSBERGER Christiana Charlotte ( - ) [1742]
     MAUERSBERGER J?rg ( - ) [179]
     MEDES Georg ( - ) [811]
     MEINER Christoph ( - ) [1762]
     METZLER Christoph ( - ) [68]
     METZNER Andreas ( - 03.04.1640) [1372]
     METZNER Matth?us ( - ) [1375]
     MEYER Christian ( - ) [185]
     MEYER Christian ( - 11.05.1739) [1567]
     MEYER Christiane ( - ) [184]
     MEYER Friedrich Wilhelm ( - 26.09.1866) [20]
     MEYER Traugott ( - ) [206]
     MEYER Traugott ( - ) [1314]
     N. Maria ( - ) [1224]
     N. N. ( - vor 1526) [794]
     N. N. ( - 12.01.1611) [878]
     N. N. ( - 12.04.1629) [1090]
     N. N. ( - 23.02.1617) [1120]
     N. N. ( - 07.10.1604) [1186]
     N.N. Anna ( - ) [1504]
     N.N. Catharina ( - ) [1129]
     N.N. Christiane Sophie ( - 29.06.1830) [1454]
     N.N. Magdalena ( - ) [1505]
     NACHNAME vorname ( - ) TaufeOrt [0]
     NESTLER Christiane ( - ) [186]
     NESTLER Michael ( - ) [220]
     NESTLER Rosina ( - ) [190]
     NEUBER Caspar ( - ) [1848]
     NEUBER Christoph ( - ) [1847]
     NEUBER Johann ( - ) [1979]
     NEUBER Susanna ( - ) [1966]
     NEUBERT Christian Gotthilf ( - ) [1841]
     NEUBERT Christiane Charlotte ( - 1867) [1892]
     NEUBERT Karl Friedrich ( - ) [1897]
     NOBIS Andreas ( - ) [1722]
     OPITZ Johann Christoph ( - ) [1739]
     OPITZ Simon ( - 24.10.1639) [1381]
     OPITZ Simon ( - 11.07.1591) [1382]
     P?SCHEL Maria ( - ) [1351]
     PATZSCHKE ? ( - ) [791]
     PATZSCHKE ? ( - ) [792]
     PATZSCHKE Hans ( - vor 1548) [789]
     PATZSCHKE Jacob ( - ) [783]
     PATZSCHKE Jeronimus ( - ) [788]
     PATZSCHKE Merten ( - nach 1552) [784]
     PATZSCHKE Michael ( - ) [786]
     PATZSCHKE Nickel ( - ) [785]
     PATZSCHKE Ursula ( - ) [790]
     PATZSCHKE Wolf ( - ) [787]
     PETZOLD Catharina ( - 02.11.1675) [1356]
     PFLUGBEIL Georg ( - ) [269]
     PIRNER Augustin ( - ) [808]
     PIRNER Barbara ( - ) [807]
     PIRNER Hans ( - um 1423) [806]
     POCH Johann David ( - ) [407]
     POCH Johann Gottlob ( - ) [1468]
     POMP Karl Gotthilf ( - ) [525]
     PREI?LER Elisabeth ( - 18.07.1622) [1508]
     PREI?LER Gotthelf Friedrich ( - ) [1876]
     PREU?LER ? ( - 23.11.1620) [1102]
     PREU?LER Caspar ( - 28.12.1632) [382]
     PREU?LER Johannes ( - 24.02.1665) [1237]
     PREU?LER Nicol ( - ) [1509]
     PULMER Ulrich ( - ) [700]
     R?HLING ? ( - ) [682]
     R?HLING Anna ( - vor 1576) [672]
     R?HLING Anna ( - ) [1376]
     R?HLING Appolonia ( - ) [755]
     R?HLING Balthasar ( - 1568) [753]
     R?HLING Elisabeth ( - vor 1582) [673]
     R?HLING Margarethe ( - ) [674]
     R?HLING Paul ( - ) [754]
     RABE Caspar ( - 02.12.1622) [1541]
     RABE Peter ( - 20.05.1627) [1497]
     REBENTISCH Bastian ( - ) [715]
     REUTER Anna Rosina ( - 13.04.1772) [1685]
     RICHTER Christoph ( - ) [396]
     RICHTER Georg ( - 11.12.1663) [1521]
     RIE Auguste Wilhelmine ( - ) [1027]
     RIES ? ( - ) [744]
     RIES ? ( - ) [748]
     RIES Abraham ( - ) [1312]
     RIES Christian ( - ) [1313]
     RIES Conntz ( - ) [743]
     RIES Conradus ( - ) [665]
     RIES Conradus ( - vor 1517) [747]
     RIES Fritz ( - ) [663]
     RIES Hans ( - ) [742]
     RIES Katarina ( - ) [745]
     RIES Margareta ( - ) [746]
     RODER Christine Wilhelmine ( - ) [1790]
     ROSCHER Carl Friedrich ( - ) [1780]
     ROSCHER Daniel ( - ) [1354]
     ROSCHER Elisabeth ( - 29.10.1689) [1353]
     ROSCHER Marie Rosalie ( - ) [1778]
     ROSCHER Rosina ( - ) [1765]
     RUDOLPH ? ( - ) [1223]
     RUDOLPH Georg ( - ) [1773]
     RUDOLPH Stephan ( - ) [1122]
     S? Joachim ( - ) [899]
     SCHAARSCHMIDT Tobias ( - ) [213]
     SCHARSCHMID (Christoph) Daniel ( - ) [2002]
     SCHARSCHMIDT Christoph ( - 28.02.1727) [1560]
     SCHEIBNER Georg ( - 16.04.1626) [1536]
     SCHIEFER Christoph ( - ) [1704]
     SCHIEFER Michael ( - ) [235]
     SCHLEEHAHN ? Johanne Rosine ( - ) [534]
     SCHLEGEL Johanna Beata ( - ) [1875]
     SCHMATZ Johann Daniel ( - ) [1814]
     SCHMATZ Johanna Concordia ( - ) [1449]
     SCHMIDT Johanne Christianne ( - ) [526]
     SCHMIEDEL Christiana Caroline ( - ) [626]
     SCHMIRLER Caspar ( - ) [492]
     SCHNEIDER Christian Friedrich ( - ) [1972]
     SCHNEIDER Karl Louis ( - ) [1815]
     SCHNEIDER Maria ( - ) [1849]
     SCHNEIDER Samuel Gottlieb ( - ) [1866]
     SCHOPPER Helene ( - ) [900]
     SCHRAMM Dorothea ( - 17.07.1750) [1409]
     SCHREITER Christoph ( - ) [113]
     SCHREITER Christoph ( - ) Arnsfeld [981]
     SCHUBERT Euphrosinie ( - ) [210]
     SCHUBERT Georg ( - ) [1538]
     SCHUBERT Georg ( - 08.02.1606) [1540]
     SCHUBERT Nicol ( - 15.01.1622) [1539]
     SCHWAGER Ursula ( - 23.08.1677) [1331]
     SCHWEDLER Cecilia ( - ) [758]
     SCHWIPPERT Christoph ( - ) [1295]
     SEIDEL Catharina ( - ) [1337]
     SEIDEL Gregor ( - ) [576]
     SEIDEL Hans ( - 22.11.1620) [1365]
     SEIFERT Carl Gottlob ( - ) [1248]
     SEIFERT Friederike Agnes ( - ) [1239]
     SEIFFERT Paul ( - ) [1703]
     SEIPT Peter ( - ) [500]
     SEYDEL Ernst Louis ( - ) [1779]
     SEYDEL Karl Ehregott ( - ) [1777]
     SIEGEL Christiane Wilhelmine ( - ) [1911]
     SIEGEL Maria ( - ) [1519]
     SIEGEL Martin ( - ) [1520]
     SIEGERT Johannes ( - 20.02.1705) [1513]
     STECHER Israel ( - ) [685]
     STIEL Elisabeth ( - ) [1161]
     STIEL Magtalena ( - ) [1221]
     STIEL Nicol ( - ) [1100]
     STIEL Regina ( - 09.11.1635) [1133]
     STIEL Sabina ( - ) [1227]
     STREUBL Johann Christoph ( - ) [137]
     T?PFER Justina ( - ) [229]
     TANNEBERGER Christoph ( - ) [1451]
     THIERFELDER Augustus ( - ) [1733]
     THIERFELDER Christoph ( - ) [1723]
     THIERFELDER Hans ( - ) [1726]
     TRINKS Johann George ( - ) [1884]
     TRINX Abraham ( - ) [1918]
     UHLICH Johann Christoph ( - ) [1718]
     UHLIG Adam Gottlieb ( - ) [1838]
     UHLIG Maria ( - ) [1732]
     UHLIG Valten ( - 22.03.1601) [1526]
     ULBRICHT Friedrich August ( - ) [1921]
     ULBRICHT George ( - ) [1041]
     ULBRICHT Johanne Christiane ( - ) [1837]
     ULBRICHT Samuel ( - ) [1048]
     ULLMANN Magdalena ( - ) [1371]
     UNGER Johann Michael ( - ) [128]
     VIERTEL Maria ( - 03.01.1705) [1514]
     VIERTEL Martin ( - ) [1515]
     VOIGTMANN Paul ( - 30.08.1634) [1370]
     VON HOHENLAUF Hedwig ( - ) [891]
     VON ROMER Anna ( - ) [809]
     VON SULGAU Jacob ( - ) [675]
     VON SULGAU Magnus ( - 1586) [676]
     VON SULGAU Ottilia ( - 25.06.1608) [679]
     VON SULGAU Ursula ( - 09.05.1564) [677]
     VON SULGAU Utz ( - ) [740]
     WAGLER Tobias ( - ) [217]
     WALTHER August Friedrich ( - 1870) [1888]
     WALTHER Gottlob Friedrich ( - ) [1890]
     WALZIG ? ( - ) [884]
     WEBER Rosina ( - ) [1717]
     WEINDT Maria Dorothea ( - ) [1877]
     WEISS Andreas ( - 12.06.1705) [1518]
     WENTZEL Magtalena ( - ) [1045]
     WENTZEL Michael ( - ) [1094]
     WERNER Michael ( - ) [127]
     WETZEL Johanne Christiane ( - ) [1789]
     WETZEL Sophia Amalie Friedericke ( - ) [1903]
     WILSCH Christoph ( - 12.04.1750) [1751]
     WOLF Johann David Ludwig ( - ) [1854]
     Z?NKER Christiana Eleonora ( - ) [1572]
     ZEIDLER Johann ( - ) [1887]
     ZEILER Gottfried ( - ) [1566]

1200

     R?HLING Heinrich (um 1200 - ) Gro?enhain [890]

1230

     R?HLING Johannes (um 1230 - ) Gro?enhain [889]

1278

     R?HLING Jenchinus (um 1278 - ) Freiberg [888]

1325

     R?HLING Andreas (um 1325 - ) Freiberg [887]

1345

     R?HLING Lorenz (1345 - ) Erbisdorf/Freiberg [886]

1380

     R?HLING Laurentius (um 1380 - 1418) Geyer [885]

1395

     PIRNER Andreas (um 1395 - nach 1455) Freiberg [805]

1420

     BIRNER Nickel (um 1420 - nach 1489) Freiberg [802]

1425

     R?HLING Erasmus (um 1425 - um 1480) Geyersdorf [804]

1430

     MEYHENS Paulus (1430 - ) Mildenau [204]

1438

     MEYHENS Frau Paulus (1438 - ) Mildenau [205]

1440

     LEUBER Paul (um 1440 - vor 1514) [769]
     REBENTISCH Bastian (1440 - 1518) K?nigswalde [289]

1450

     R?HLING Marcus (um 1450 - 1520) Freiberg [684]

1455

     BIRNER Melchior (um 1455 - nach 1545) [777]
     SCHUEFER Hannsen (1455 - ) Geyersdorf [315]

1460

     MAY Nickel (1460 - ) Geyersdorf [261]
     NEUBERT Lorenz (1460 - ) Gro?r?ckerswalde [156]
     TEICHER Tyroldus (1460 - ) [169]

1463

     UNGER Jorge (1463 - ) Geyersdorf [307]

1464

     MAY Frau Nickel (1464 - ) Geyersdorf [262]
     TEICHER Frau Tyroldus (1464 - ) [170]

1466

     PATZSCHKE Michael (vor 1466 - vor 1538) [781]

1470

     MEYHENS Paulus (1470 - ) Mildenau [202]
     REBENTISCH Bastian (1470 - 1556) K?nigswalde [287]

1473

     NESTLER Georg (um 1473 - ) K?nigswalde [716]

1474

     LEUBER Andreas (um 1474 - vor 1541) Freiberg [653]

1475

     BEYER Cuntz (um 1475 - 16.12.1540) [757]
     PIRNER Margarethe (um 1475 - ) Freiberg [660]

1478

     PAWER ODER BAUER Mertten (1478 - ) Arnsfeld [279]
     RIES Contz (1478 - um 1506) Staffelstein (Oberfranken) [661]

1480

     SCHUEFER George (1480 - ) Geyersdorf [313]

1482

     PAWER ODER BAUER Frau Mertten (1482 - ) Arnsfeld [280]

1483

     MAUERSBERGER Michael (1483 - ) Geringswalde [177]
     MEYHENS Frau Paulus (1483 - ) [203]

1485

     NEUBERT J?rg (1485 - ) Gro?r?ckerswalde [937]
     R?HLING Hans (um 1485 - 09.06.1564) [671]
     R?HLING Lorenz (um 1485 - 1551) [778]

1487

     NEUBERT Matthes (1487 - ) Gro?r?ckerswalde [938]

1490

     KITSCHINGER Ottilia (um 1490 - vor 1522) [760]
     MAY Wolf (1490 - ) Geyersdorf [259]
     NEUBERT Gregor (1490 - ) Gro?r?ckerswalde [939]
     R?HLING Oswald (um 1490 - 1547) [779]
     TEICHER Gregor (1490 - ) Mildenau [167]

1492

     MAY Frau Wolf (1492 - ) Geyersdorf [260]
     NEUBERT Conradt (1492 - ) Gro?r?ckerswalde [154]
     RIES Adam (23.12.1492 - 30.03.1559) Staffelstein (Oberfranken) [640]
     TEICHER Anna (1492 - ) Mildenau [168]

1493

     MAUERSBERGER Frau Michael (1493 - ) Geringswalde [178]

1495

     PATZSCHKE Anna (um 1495 - 04.09.1553) Geyer [680]
     UNGER Adam (1495 - 1568) Geyersdorf [305]

1496

     LEUBER Anna (1496 - 12.03.1579) Freiberg [641]
     PULMER Michel (1496 - ) K?nigswalde [698]

1498

     NESTLER Steffen (um 1498 - 31.07.1566) K?nigswalde [713]
     REBENTISCH Michel (1498 - 07.03.1568) K?nigswalde [285]

1500

     BEYER Valentin (um 1500 - 27.01.1552) [761]
     NESTLER Georg (1500 - ) K?nigswalde [718]
     R?HLING Georg (vor 1500 - 14.11.1530) [780]

1502

     NESTLER Peter (um 1502 - 1556) K?nigswalde [719]
     REBENTISCH Margarethe (um 1502 - 24.01.1572) K?nigswalde [714]

1504

     NESTLER Veit (um 1504 - ) K?nigswalde [720]

1506

     NESTLER Paul (um 1506 - ) K?nigswalde [721]

1508

     NESTLER Nickel (um 1508 - ) K?nigswalde [722]

1510

     BAUER Markus (1510 - ) Arnsfeld [277]
     MEYHENS Blasius (1510 - 1559) Mildenau [200]
     R?HLING Marcus (nach 1510 - 30.05.1581) [681]
     SCHUEFNER ODER SCHIFER Mertten (1510 - 09.04.1578) Geyersdorf [311]

1512

     N. N. (1512 - ) Geyersdorf [312]

1515

     MEYHENS Andrea (1515 - ) Mildenau [201]
     R?HLING Asmus (um 1515 - 13.01.1575) Geyer [639]

1517

     R?HLING Hans (um 1517 - 18.06.1585) [683]
     R?RRER Simon (1517 - ) Mildenau [242]

1520

     DRECHSEL Melchior (um 1520 - 01.02.1596) Sch?nfeld/Pfaffroda [1185]
     MAUERSBERGER Michael (1520 - 1608) Geringswalde [175]
     SIEGEL Lucas (1520 - ) Geyersdorf [309]
     TEICHER Andreas (1520 - ) [165]

1522

     BEYER Anna (um 1522 - vor 1572) [670]
     FINSTERWALD Georg (1522 - ) Satzung [94]
     MAY Wolf (1522 - 13.01.1577) Geyersdorf [257]

1524

     FISCHER Bastian (um 1524 - ) K?nigswalde [706]
     NEUBERT J?rg (1524 - ) Mildenau [940]

1525

     R?RRER Frau Simon (1525 - ) Mildenau [243]

1526

     MAUERSBERGER Christina (1526 - 1608) Mildenau [176]
     MAY Frau Wolf (1526 - ) Geyersdorf [258]
     N. N. (1526 - ) Satzung [95]
     NEUBERT Lorenz (1526 - ) Mildenau [152]
     RIES Adam (1526 - ) Annaberg [654]

1527

     RIES Eva (um 1527 - vor 1601) Annaberg [657]
     RIES Jacob (1527 - 30.12.1604) Wiesa [655]

1528

     NESTLER Walpurgia (1528 - 22.01.1583) K?nigswalde [707]

1529

     R?HLING Siegmund (07.05.1529 - 22.12.1603) Annaberg [756]
     RENNER Balthasar (um 1529 - 02.09.1609) Pappendorf [125]

1530

     PULMER Andreas (1530 - ) K?nigswalde [702]

1531

     BIENER Anna (00.03.1531 - 01.09.1612) Dresden [634]

1532

     PULMER Margarethe (1532 - ) K?nigswalde [703]

1533

     BEYER Margarethe (um 1533 - ) [768]
     RIES Abraham (1533 - 10.05.1604) Annaberg [633]

1534

     RIES Carolus (um 1534 - ) Wiesa [642]

1535

     FIDLER Mattaeus (1535 - ) Streckewalde [102]
     PULMER Catharina (1535 - ) K?nigswalde [704]
     R?HLING Valentin (1535 - 06.12.1575) Annaberg [678]
     RIES Sybilla (1535 - ) Wiesa [658]

1536

     NEUBERT Frau Lorenz (1536 - ) Mildenau [153]
     RIES Anna (1536 - 09.05.1611) Wiesa [659]

1537

     RIES Isaak (27.08.1537 - 08.01.1601) Annaberg [656]
     RIES Paul (um 1537 - 23.04.1604) Annaberg [643]

1538

     BAUER Michael (1538 - ) Arnsfeld [275]
     UNGER Martten (1538 - ) Geyersdorf [303]

1539

     FIDLER Frau Mattaeus (1539 - ) Streckewalde [103]
     HETZE Christoff (um 1539 - 10.12.1620) [1119]
     HOFMANN Hans (05.12.1539 - ) Gelenau [1525]
     N. N. (um 1539 - 30.11.1623) [1104]

1540

     GRIESSBACH Lorentz (1540 - ) Seiffen [376]
     MITTELBACH Paul (um 1540 - 04.09.1603) [635]

1541

     SCHMIDT Benedict (um 1541 - 01.12.1628) Kaltofen [123]

1542

     HEERKLOTZ Ambrosius (gesch√§tzt 1542 - 29.04.1627) [1187]
     PULMER Anna (1542 - ) K?nigswalde [705]

1544

     FEIG Elias (01.05.1544 - 20.10.1613) Wiesa [843]

1545

     R?HLING ODER ROHLING Maria (1545 - 26.10.1607) Geyer [636]

1546

     REBENTISCH Martinus (1546 - 1619) K?nigswalde [283]
     TEICHER Bartholom?us (1546 - 1599) Mildenau [163]

1547

     FINSTERWALD Abraham (1547 - 01.06.1606) Satzung [92]

1548

     BAUER Frau Michael (1548 - ) Arnsfeld [276]
     SIEGEL Jacob (1548 - 02.05.1635) Geyersdorf [295]

1550

     BERGELT Georg (1550 - 25.03.1605) Arnsfeld [101]
     FRANKE Michael (1550 - ) Arnsfeld [106]
     MAY Christoph (00.01.1550 - 14.02.1621) Geyersdorf [255]
     MEYHE Donath (1550 - ) Mildenau [198]
     SCHIEFER Hans (1550 - 27.11.1634) Geyersdorf [301]
     SIEGEL Christoph (1550 - 30.05.1616) Arnsfeld [104]
     TEICHER Margarethe (1550 - ) Mildenau [164]

1551

     LORENTZ Daniel (1551 - ) [98]

1552

     SIEGEL Catherina (1552 - 18.10.1625) Geyersdorf [296]

1554

     FRANKE Frau Michael (1554 - ) Arnsfeld [107]
     MAY Maria (1554 - 02.05.1635) Geyersdorf [256]
     POLMER Georg (um 1554 - ) K?nigswalde [694]
     R?RRER Andreas (11.04.1554 - ) Mildenau [240]

1555

     MAUERSBERGER Michael (1555 - 1638) Geringswalde [173]
     WENTZEL Michel (um 1555 - ) Sayda [402]

1556

     RIES Heinrich (vor 1556 - 17.12.1609) Annaberg [647]

1557

     SCHIFFNER Zacharias (1557 - ) Arnsfeld [96]

1558

     FISCHER Anna (um 1558 - 1624) K?nigswalde [695]
     MAHN Wolfgang (1558 - 01.11.1648) Cunersdorf [629]
     MAUERSBERGER Frau Michael (1558 - ) Mildenau [174]
     NEUBERT Michael (1558 - ) Mildenau [150]
     R?RRER Anna (1558 - ) Mildenau [241]

1559

     RIES Anna (19.09.1559 - 06.10.1613) Annaberg [646]

1560

     DIETZE Caspar (gesch√§tzt 1560 - 02.08.1624) [518]
     FIDLER Anna (1560 - 11.04.1607) Streckewalde [100]
     FISCHER Wolff (gesch√§tzt 1560 - nach 1639) [1193]
     GLESER Barthel (um 1560 - nach 1609) [1198]

1561

     RENNER Barbara (um 1561 - 01.02.1632) Pappendorf [124]
     RIES Elisabeth (12.11.1561 - vor 1576) Annaberg [652]
     SCHIFFNER Frau Zacharias (1561 - ) Arnsfeld [97]

1562

     NEUBERT Frau Michael (1562 - ) Mildenau [151]

1563

     RENNER Anna (um 1563 - 15.03.1633) Pappendorf [919]
     RIES Abraham (08.10.1563 - 23.12.1630) Annaberg [616]

1565

     GRUNDIG Anna (um 1565 - nach 1600) [1194]
     NEUBER Michel (um 1565 - 09.02.1614) [877]
     RENNER Petrus (um 1565 - 10.04.1619) Pappendorf [920]

1566

     RIES Jacobus (1566 - vor 1625) Annaberg [649]

1567

     RENNER Magdalena (um 1567 - ) Pappendorf [921]

1568

     RIES Carolus (1568 - 25.11.1625) Annaberg [644]
     RIES Christoph (um 1568 - ) Annaberg [645]

1570

     FEIG Adam (1570 - ) Wiesa [845]
     MITTELBACH Erasimus (um 1570 - ) Annaberg [669]
     MITTELBACH Johannes (um 1570 - 06.04.1632) [739]

1571

     MAUERSBERGER Nicolaus (1571 - 1640) Geringswalde [195]

1572

     RIES Maria (02.02.1572 - ) Annaberg [650]

1573

     LORENTZ Georg (1573 - 08.04.1648) Steinbach [954]

1574

     FINSTERWALD Martinus (1574 - 07.02.1622) [987]
     LORENTZ Christina (1574 - ) Steinbach [955]
     RIES Christianus (27.03.1574 - ) Annaberg [651]

1575

     BAUER Jacob (1575 - 10.07.1655) Arnsfeld [271]
     FEIG Regina (1575 - ) Wiesa [846]
     FRANKE Dorothea (1575 - 18.12.1637) [105]
     HUNGER Christoph (um 1575 - ) D?rfel [862]
     MAUERSBERGER Anna (1575 - 25.04.1640) Mildenau [196]
     MITTELBACH Anna (09.07.1575 - 23.12.1633) Annaberg [617]

1576

     DRECHSEL Philippi (gesch√§tzt 1576 - ) Sch?nfeld/Pfaffroda [1176]
     LORENTZ Regina (1576 - 08.04.1625) [91]
     RIES Elisabeth (21.04.1576 - 07.10.1612) Annaberg [648]

1577

     FINSTERWALD Nikolaus (1577 - 13.01.1618) [88]
     HETZE Baltzer (um 1577 - 25.03.1647) Seiffen [512]
     MITTELBACH Paulus (16.05.1577 - vor 1607) Annaberg [666]

1578

     FEIG Michael (01.05.1578 - 19.04.1650) Wiesa [847]
     HESSE ODER HEHS Georg (um 1578 - ) Sehma [584]
     LANGER Caspar (um 1578 - 27.02.1659) [392]
     MITTELBACH Margarethe (12.12.1578 - ) Annaberg [667]
     SCHREITER Michael (1578 - 05.12.1613) Mauersberg [90]

1580

     FINSTERWALD Georgius (1580 - 04.11.1610) [988]
     GOETZ Martinus (1580 - ) Walthersdorf [223]
     GRIESBACH Maria (1580 - 20.08.1637) Seiffen [373]
     HETZE Elisabetha (gesch√§tzt 1580 - ) [1162]
     HETZE Melchior (um 1580 - ) [372]
     MAY Elias (1580 - 02.03.1635) Geyersdorf [253]
     MITTELBACH Maria (26.12.1580 - 1611) Annaberg [668]
     OESER Catharina (um 1580 - ) K?nigswalde [863]
     POLLMER Georg (27.03.1580 - ) K?nigswalde [687]

1581

     DEUCHER Maria (um 1581 - ) K?nigswalde [688]

1582

     FINSTERWALD Catharina (1582 - ) [989]
     MAUERSBERGER Christoph (13.02.1582 - 00.07.1651) Mildenau [171]
     POLLMER Katharina (14.02.1582 - ) K?nigswalde [708]
     SCHIFFNER Christina (1582 - ) Arnsfeld [89]

1583

     DIETZE Anna (1583 - 16.12.1653) Seiffen [513]
     FREY Catharina (01.11.1583 - 13.03.1653) Steinbach [272]

1584

     PFAUIN Gertrudis (1584 - ) Walthersdorf [224]
     S? David (um 1584 - 20.09.1641) Schwarzenberg [829]
     SCHMIDT Anna (14.08.1584 - 11.10.1584) Pappendorf [892]

1585

     BEER Hans (um 1585 - 26.03.1633) Friedebach [1174]
     DIETZE Caspar (gesch√§tzt 1585 - 04.02.1635) [1053]
     FINSTERWALD Christophorus (1585 - ) [990]
     FRO Lorenz (um 1585 - 1633) Dittmannsdorf [1196]
     HEERKLOTZ Anna (um 1585 - nach 1610) [1175]
     LEONHART Johannes (1585 - ) [1998]
     MAHN Georgius (1585 - 1634) Cunersdorf [614]
     POLLMER Christoph (10.12.1585 - ) K?nigswalde [709]
     SCHMIDT Maria (14.10.1585 - 22.04.1625) Pappendorf [522]

1586

     FEIG Christina (20.02.1586 - ) Wiesa [848]
     HOFMANN Michael (13.11.1586 - ) Gelenau [1533]
     MAUERSBERGER Ursula (1586 - 09.09.1640) [172]
     R?RRER Frau Nicolaus (1586 - ) Mildenau [239]
     R?RRER Nicolaus (17.02.1586 - 08.08.1656) Mildenau [238]

1587

     BERGELT Christoph (1587 - ) [971]
     LEONHART Maria (1587 - ) [1999]
     WAGLER Pauli (1587 - ) Mildenau [251]

1588

     BERGELT Caspar (1588 - 1588) [972]
     FINSTERWALD Johannes (1588 - ) [991]
     MEYER Christoph (22.12.1588 - ) Mildenau [194]
     SCHMIDT Balthasar (29.03.1588 - ) Pappendorf [523]
     SCHUBERT Magdalena (21.07.1588 - 30.11.1669) Gelenau [1537]

1589

     BERGELT Martin (1589 - 1589) [973]
     FEIG Magdalena (01.08.1589 - ) Wiesa [850]
     GLESER Sabina (um 1589 - 1633) Sch?nfeld/Pfaffroda [1197]
     LEONHART Christina (um 1589 - 13.04.1660) [393]

1590

     BERGELT Sybilla (1590 - ) [974]
     BERNHARDT Georg (20.04.1590 - 17.11.1663) Herold [1355]
     FEIG Hans (07.09.1590 - ) Wiesa [851]
     NEUBER George (um 1590 - 12.11.1632) Seiffen [400]
     NEUBERT Mertten (1590 - ) Mildenau [148]
     SCHIEFER Marie (1590 - 22.05.1639) Geyersdorf [300]
     SCHMIDT Christina (30.05.1590 - 30.10.1633) Mobendorf [724]
     TEICHER Christine (1590 - 04.10.1661) [162]
     WAGLER Frau Pauli (1590 - ) Mildenau [252]

1591

     BARTHEL Hans (um 1591 - 15.02.1649) [1775]
     FEIG Anna (30.07.1591 - ) [849]
     FINSTERWALD Sibylla (1591 - ) [992]
     SCHIEFER Georg (1591 - ) Geyersdorf [249]
     TEICHER Martin (20.10.1591 - 21.12.1669) Mildenau [161]

1592

     BERGELT Augustin (1592 - 1650) [84]
     BERGELT Nn (1592 - 18.10.1592) [975]
     N. N. (1592 - ) Neudorf [838]
     NEUBER Anna (um 1592 - ) [879]
     OPITZ Michael (16.07.1592 - 22.12.1661) Drebach [1377]
     POLLMER Peter (08.05.1592 - ) K?nigswalde [710]
     SCHMIDT Paulus (26.06.1592 - 15.07.1592) Pappendorf [725]
     UNGER Michael (10.09.1592 - 30.10.1634) Geyersdorf [299]

1593

     MAY Paul (1593 - ) Geyersdorf [293]
     RIES Maria (14.08.1593 - ) Annaberg [637]

1594

     BERGELT Christian (1594 - 02.12.1599) [976]
     FINSTERWALD Abraham (1594 - ) [993]
     HOFMANN Sabina (30.05.1594 - 17.08.1668) Gelenau [1524]
     NEUBER Magdalena (um 1594 - 20.01.1611) [880]
     RIES Adam (13.10.1594 - 22.02.1674) Annaberg [638]
     SCHMIDT Anna (24.04.1594 - 28.01.1595) Pappendorf [726]
     UHLIG Nicol (17.04.1594 - 25.03.1639) Gelenau [1523]
     WENTZEL Maria (um 1594 - 21.05.1678) Obersayda [401]

1595

     ASTLER Christine (1595 - 19.09.1678) Seiffen [375]
     LEONHART Caspar (1595 - ) [2000]
     NEUBERT Maria (1595 - ) Mildenau [149]
     SCHEIBNER Barbara (10.04.1595 - ) Gelenau [1534]

1596

     BAUER Magdalena (03.06.1596 - ) Arnsfeld [1078]
     BERGELT Georgius (1596 - ) [977]
     FEIG Christoph (1596 - 25.04.1631) Sehma [830]
     FRO Peter (1596 - 05.03.1665) Seiffen [374]
     POLLMER Maria (22.03.1596 - ) K?nigswalde [711]

1597

     BERGELT Abortinus (1597 - 02.02.1597) [978]
     GRAUBE Maria (23.03.1597 - 09.11.1660) Drebach [1341]
     NEUBER Michael (um 1597 - 30.01.1611) [881]
     SCHMIDT Nn (1597 - 03.09.1597) Pappendorf [893]

1598

     BAUER Andreas (19.01.1598 - ) Arnsfeld [1079]
     HICKEL Martin (21.02.1598 - 21.11.1679) Olbernhau [1191]
     SCHMIDT Jacobus (19.07.1598 - 19.02.1672) Pappendorf [121]

1599

     BERGELT Abortinus (1599 - 1601) [979]
     HERTZNER Katharina (25.09.1599 - 15.03.1643) Drebach [1378]
     MAY Justina (1599 - 26.06.1639) Geyersdorf [254]
     SEIDEL Christina (14.04.1599 - 24.02.1678) Drebach [1362]

1600

     BAUER Michael (17.09.1600 - ) Arnsfeld [1080]
     FISCHER Justina (27.12.1600 - um 1641) Olbernhau [1192]
     N.N. Sibylla (11.04.1600 - 22.09.1672) [1234]
     NEUBER Christina (um 1600 - ) [882]
     SEHRICH Wolf (um 1600 - 30.07.1656) Sayda [1233]
     SIEGEL Christiane (1600 - 01.05.1672) Geyersdorf [294]

1601

     REBNTISCH Christiane (02.07.1601 - 02.01.1682) Geyersdorf [282]
     SCHMIDT Johannes (21.06.1601 - 30.10.1601) Pappendorf [894]

1602

     BAUER Christoph (13.12.1602 - ) Arnsfeld [1081]
     DRECHSEL Christoph (15.11.1602 - 07.09.1680) Sch?nfeld/Pfaffroda [1172]
     FRO Christina (22.01.1602 - ) Seiffen [1049]
     KADEN Sibilla (29.01.1602 - ) Seiffen [1095]
     WERNER Catharina (1602 - 21.06.1637) Bockendorf [122]

1603

     REBENTISCH Martinus (20.09.1603 - 28.12.1673) Buchholz [281]

1604

     BA?LER Georg (10.04.1604 - 01.04.1646) Drebach [1334]
     HETZE Elisabetha (1604 - 00.07.1632) Seiffen [514]
     SCHREITER Margarethe (1604 - 27.06.1608) [960]
     SIEGEL Regina (17.02.1604 - 01.07.1637) [85]

1605

     BAUER Anna (09.07.1605 - ) Arnsfeld [1082]
     HETZE Georgius (1605 - 30.06.1611) Seiffen [1051]
     HETZE Katharina (1605 - 21.03.1682) Seiffen [515]

1606

     FINSTERWALD Martin (1606 - 12.03.1606) [956]
     POLLMER Michael (09.08.1606 - ) K?nigswalde [712]

1607

     R?HRER Christoph (05.04.1607 - ) Mildenau [236]
     SCHREITER Christoph (1607 - 19.03.1679) [86]

1608

     HETZE ? (00.01.1608 - 00.01.1608) [1123]
     HETZE Georg (1608 - 21.10.1684) Seiffen [516]
     SCHREITER Georg (06.12.1608 - ) Arnsfeld [961]

1609

     BAUER Georg (28.11.1609 - 31.07.1610) Arnsfeld [1083]
     RIES Carolus (11.09.1609 - ) Oberwiesenthal [737]
     WENTZEL Johannes (1609 - ) [1055]

1610

     BEER Regina (14.02.1610 - 19.11.1689) Sayda [1173]
     FINSTERWALD Anna (1610 - ) [957]
     HESSE ODER HEHS Georg (06.03.1610 - 15.01.1677) Sehma [571]
     HUNGER Christoph (um 1610 - 15.04.1680) Sehma [859]
     LANGER George (gesch√§tzt 1610 - vor 1660) [1117]
     STIEHL Hans (um 1610 - ) [1210]
     TEICHER Martin (1610 - ) Mildenau [146]

1611

     BAUER Catharina (08.08.1611 - 25.09.1611) Arnsfeld [1084]
     GRAUPNER Christian (um 1611 - ) Seiffen [397]
     HETZE Caspar (21.02.1611 - 24.01.1684) [493]
     HETZE Melchior (18.08.1611 - 17.12.1611) Seiffen [1058]
     KADEN Anna (04.06.1611 - ) Seiffen [1057]
     PREU?LER Anna (11.03.1611 - 28.04.1611) Heidelbach [1056]
     WALTER Michael (03.11.1611 - 03.11.1674) Voigtsdorf [1011]

1612

     BAUER Margareta (06.09.1612 - 08.09.1633) Arnsfeld [1085]
     GOETZ Martinus (24.10.1612 - 15.03.1674) Walthersdorf [221]
     LANGER Salomon (um 1612 - ) [1125]
     WAGLER Christoph (1612 - ) Mildenau [247]

1613

     FINSTERWALD Rosina (1613 - 25.03.1639) [87]
     FRO Lorentz (06.11.1613 - 02.02.1682) Dittmannsdorf [1189]
     LANGER Maria (um 1613 - 02.08.1643) [1113]
     PFLUGBEIL Margarethe (02.04.1613 - ) Arnsfeld [268]
     RIES Jacob (10.02.1613 - 09.02.1660) Cunersdorf [631]

1614

     LANGER Christian (um 1614 - 29.12.1700) [1238]
     MAHN Martin (09.07.1614 - 18.12.1689) Cunersdorf [612]
     PREU?LER Samuel (24.10.1614 - 26.11.1702) Heidelbach [380]

1615

     BAUER Hans (07.05.1615 - 26.06.1688) Arnsfeld [267]
     HETZE Maria (02.02.1615 - 05.06.1616) Seiffen [1062]
     METZNER Maria (19.01.1615 - ) Drebach [1369]
     NEUBER George (30.11.1615 - ) Seiffen [870]
     RIES Elisabeth (24.03.1615 - 10.10.1680) Cunersdorf [632]
     UHLIG Maria (27.09.1615 - 24.03.1667) Gelenau [1522]

1616

     FINSTERWALD Maria (1616 - ) [958]
     H?NEL Maria (01.03.1616 - 01.12.1688) Voigtsdorf [1012]
     HETZE Christoff (27.10.1616 - 08.01.1617) Seiffen [1067]
     HETZE Elisabeth (30.05.1616 - ) Seiffen [1064]
     NEUBER Caspar (30.12.1616 - 28.12.1668) Seiffen [871]
     PREI?LER Elisabethe (vor 1616 - ) [1116]
     PREI?LER Katterina (03.08.1616 - ) Seiffen [1065]
     S? David (um 1616 - 31.03.1684) Sehma [819]
     SCHIEFER Justina (1616 - ) [248]

1617

     HETZE Maria (02.12.1617 - 17.03.1618) [1228]
     HOFMANN Michael (01.08.1617 - 12.07.1675) Gelenau [1531]
     KADEN ? (18.01.1617 - ) Seiffen [1066]

1618

     BAUER Martin (um 1618 - ) Sehma [827]
     FINSTERWALD Martinus (1618 - ) [959]
     HETZE Elias (29.09.1618 - ) Seiffen [370]
     HIEMANN Andreas (16.01.1618 - 15.01.1696) Neuhausen [1495]
     LANGER Christina (um 1618 - 04.03.1674) [1131]
     MAUERSBERGER Jeremias (23.06.1618 - 10.07.1690) Mildenau [191]
     PREI?LER Eva (08.10.1618 - 24.12.1618) Seiffen [1091]
     TEICHER Anna (24.07.1618 - ) Mildenau [160]
     ULBRICHT Christoff (um 1618 - 31.03.1680) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [387]
     UNGER Christoph (30.11.1618 - 17.03.1685) Geyersdorf [291]

1619

     BAUER Maria (04.03.1619 - ) Arnsfeld [1086]
     DIETZE Nickel (13.04.1619 - ) Seiffen [1092]
     HETZE Eva (13.04.1619 - ) Seiffen [1093]
     KADEN Katharina (25.06.1619 - 21.12.1706) Oberseiffenbach [494]
     MAUERSBERGER Christoph (16.03.1619 - ) Mildenau [159]
     NEUBER Andreas (05.04.1619 - 05.04.1693) Seiffen [872]
     RABE George (10.09.1619 - ) [1544]
     RIES Esther (23.05.1619 - 15.03.1680) Cunersdorf [613]

1620

     FEIG Christoph (20.08.1620 - ) Sehma [839]
     FRITZSCHE Johann (01.08.1620 - 22.12.1620) Seiffen [1096]

1621

     FEIG Elias (24.02.1621 - ) Sehma [840]
     FRITZSCHE Elisabeth (18.10.1621 - 16.11.1673) [996]
     FRO Maria (20.08.1621 - ) [371]
     G?NTHER Anna (23.03.1621 - 10.10.1683) Steinbach [1071]
     H?NIG Christoph (09.07.1621 - 29.02.1704) Seiffen [995]
     HETZE ? (1621 - 01.07.1621) [1103]
     LANGER Valtin (00.12.1621 - 14.01.1698) [390]
     METZLER Paul der J?ngere (1621 - 16.10.1689) [66]
     NEUBER Eva (20.05.1621 - 14.12.1623) Seiffen [1097]

1622

     BAUER Georg (19.06.1622 - 17.02.1623) Arnsfeld [1087]
     FEIG Maria (07.03.1622 - 01.01.1690) Schlettau [841]
     FRITZSCHE Maria (um 1622 - 16.09.1682) K?mmerswalde oder Seiffen [388]
     GRO?ERT Justina (um 1622 - ) Sehma [828]
     PREI?LER Anna Margareta (22.07.1622 - ) Seiffen [1099]

1623

     FEIG Anna (28.11.1623 - ) Sehma [820]
     HETZE Christoff (09.01.1623 - 19.05.1626) Seiffen [873]
     HICKEL Maria (10.03.1623 - 24.11.1689) Olbernhau [1190]
     MEYER Maria (00.04.1623 - 18.04.1691) [192]
     RABE Elisabeth (18.11.1623 - 17.10.1678) Seiffen [1496]
     SEIDEL Regina (1623 - 1656) Sehma [575]

1624

     BERGELT Georg (1624 - 12.11.1637) [965]
     FRO Kattarina (13.03.1624 - ) Seiffen [1105]
     H?NIG ? (27.04.1624 - ) Seiffen [1108]
     HIEMANN Nicol (21.02.1624 - ) [1546]
     PREI?LER Caspar (02.04.1624 - 27.04.1624) Seiffen [1106]
     PREI?LER Rosine (02.04.1624 - ) Seiffen [1107]
     SCHUBERT Magdalena (26.05.1624 - 16.12.1672) Gelenau [1532]

1625

     BERGELT Anna (28.11.1625 - 04.12.1637) Arnsfeld [966]
     FRITZSCHE ? (20.02.1625 - 09.05.1625) [1222]
     GR?NER Catharina (1625 - 31.08.1701) Sehma [572]
     LANGER ? (08.09.1625 - 20.06.1626) Seiffen [1109]
     SCHMIED Barbara (05.12.1625 - ) Pappendorf [67]
     WENTZEL Matth?us (1625 - ) Neuhausen [365]

1626

     FOCHTMANN Georg (05.02.1626 - ) Drebach [1366]
     FRO Andreas (19.07.1626 - ) Seiffen [1110]
     HETZE ? (18.10.1626 - 07.01.1627) Seiffen [1111]
     MAY Anna (20.03.1626 - 18.03.1684) Geyersdorf [292]
     NEUBER Michael (17.05.1626 - 28.11.1700) Seiffen [369]
     POLLMER Adam (28.12.1626 - ) K?nigswalde [610]
     RUDOLPH Maria (15.09.1626 - 21.12.1690) [391]

1627

     HOFMANN Elisabeth (02.03.1627 - 03.01.1690) Drebach [1360]
     LINDNER Christoph (10.02.1627 - 12.10.1679) Drebach [1359]
     PREI?LER Eva (08.10.1627 - ) Seiffen [1112]

1628

     BERGELT Christoph (1628 - 02.05.1628) [967]
     FEIG Catharina (07.06.1628 - ) Schlettau [842]
     H?NIG Justina (um 1628 - ) Seiffen [399]
     NEUBER Hans (21.07.1628 - 01.10.1710) [874]

1629

     BAUER Christina (25.12.1629 - 26.09.1632) Arnsfeld [1088]
     BERGELT Christoph (20.09.1629 - 01.07.1637) Arnsfeld [968]
     H?NIG Maria (06.06.1629 - ) Seiffen [1114]
     POLLMER Catharina (03.01.1629 - ) K?nigswalde [696]
     SCHMID Maria (02.05.1629 - 15.11.1700) Pappendorf [916]
     STECHER Elisabeth (1629 - 1654) J?hstadt [611]

1630

     HOFFMANN Maria (26.02.1630 - 28.07.1705) Drebach [1333]
     MAY Christoph (1630 - ) Geyersdorf [245]

1631

     BA?LER Andreas (24.06.1631 - 23.01.1700) Drebach [1332]
     HAASE Petrus (31.12.1631 - ) Drebach [1330]
     LANGER Johannes (24.02.1631 - 26.12.1705) Seiffen [1101]
     NEUBER Eva (28.10.1631 - 06.02.1705) Seiffen [875]
     POLLMER Margarethe (12.05.1631 - ) K?nigswalde [697]
     RUDOLPH Andreas (27.01.1631 - 27.12.1694) Thum [1764]

1632

     NEUBER Nicol (30.07.1632 - ) [876]
     NEUBERT Andreas (1632 - ) Mildenau [144]
     OPITZ Elisabeth (13.05.1632 - 15.12.1715) Drebach [1367]
     RUDOLPH Anna (26.07.1632 - ) [1225]
     SCHMID Michael (04.03.1632 - 04.03.1632) Pappendorf [917]

1633

     BERGELT Margarethe (1633 - ) [970]
     BERGELT Maria (18.03.1633 - 29.11.1637) Arnsfeld [969]
     FRO Susanna (08.02.1633 - ) Seiffen [1118]
     SCHREITER Paulus (um 1633 - 26.11.1686) Arnsfeld [82]

1634

     BARTHEL Barbara (23.10.1634 - 05.09.1687) Thum [1772]
     LANGER Susanna (09.12.1634 - ) Seiffen [1035]
     RICHTER Andreas (16.02.1634 - ) Neuhausen [1130]
     SCHMID Balthasar (27.03.1634 - 09.07.1634) Pappendorf [918]
     SEHRICH Dorothea (06.02.1634 - 31.03.1701) Neuhausen [1232]

1635

     BERGELT Christina (15.04.1635 - 08.12.1710) Arnsfeld [83]
     SCHREITER Christoph (1635 - ) [962]
     TEICHER Christiane (1635 - ) Mildenau [145]

1636

     DRECHSEL Michael (03.06.1636 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1177]
     R?HRER Christoph (06.08.1636 - 27.12.1710) Mildenau [233]

1637

     SCHREITER Barbara (1637 - 15.05.1637) [963]

1638

     HEGEWALD Christoph (00.09.1638 - 16.11.1708) Friedebach [1410]
     MEIERS Magdalena (1638 - ) Geyersdorf [246]
     SCHREITER Christina (1638 - 11.11.1639) [964]
     WALTER Michael (20.11.1638 - ) Voigtsdorf [1009]

1639

     DRECHSEL Georgius (09.01.1639 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1178]
     HETZE Catharina (26.11.1639 - ) Seiffen [507]
     MOENCH Georg(e) (1639 - 16.08.1715) Rossau [114]

1641

     BERNHARDT Johannes (27.05.1641 - ) Drebach [1352]
     BIERMANN Georg Christoph (um 1641 - 01.04.1730) [403]
     DRECHSEL Christoph (27.04.1641 - 05.04.1676) Dittmannsdorf [1179]
     HETZE Susanna (25.11.1641 - ) Seiffen [1036]
     LORENZ Johann (22.06.1641 - 06.12.1715) Seiffen [485]
     MAHN Martin (1641 - 16.05.1726) Cunersdorf [602]
     SCHNEIDER Elisabeth (00.04.1641 - ) Friedebach [1411]
     WALTER Anna (15.11.1641 - 20.10.1699) Voigtsdorf [1013]

1642

     BAUER Maria (11.11.1642 - ) Arnsfeld [1069]
     HESSE Maria (23.07.1642 - ) [577]

1643

     HETZE Thomas (22.11.1643 - ) Seiffen [508]
     SIEGERT Caspar (1643 - ) Arnsfeld [80]

1644

     BAUER Anna (05.04.1644 - ) Arnsfeld [266]
     BAUER Michael (27.09.1644 - 07.07.1712) Sehma [854]
     ECKHARDT Maria (29.07.1644 - 04.01.1714) Bockendorf [115]
     FRO Maria (um 1644 - 09.09.1724) Oberneusch?nberg [1164]
     WALTER Caspar (31.07.1644 - 25.06.1675) Voigtsdorf [1014]

1645

     REBENTISCH Johann(es) (19.08.1645 - 13.03.1702) Geyersdorf [263]
     RICHTER Johann (um 1645 - 25.07.1700) Neuhausen [394]

1646

     BAUER Rosina (07.05.1646 - 24.02.1648) Arnsfeld [1070]
     DRECHSEL Caspar (17.02.1646 - 06.11.1689) Sayda [1163]
     GRAUPNER Elisabeth (um 1646 - 13.08.1700) Deutschneudorf oder Seiffen [395]
     HESSE Georg (09.04.1646 - 12.02.1678) Sehma [578]
     HETZE Kaspar (16.02.1646 - ) Seiffen [509]
     HETZE Susanna (08.09.1646 - ) [1256]
     POLLMER Anna Barbara (1646 - ) K?nigswalde [689]
     SCHIEFER Rosina (08.02.1646 - 02.07.1706) Mildenau [234]
     STIEHL Hans (15.02.1646 - ) Dorfchemnitz [1212]
     WALTER Maria (20.09.1646 - ) Voigtsdorf [1015]

1647

     BAUER Maria (22.02.1647 - 01.04.1647) Sehma [855]
     DRECHSEL George (12.09.1647 - 04.01.1674) Dittmannsdorf [1180]
     HETZE Maria (18.07.1647 - 24.04.1688) Oberseiffenbach [475]
     LEISTNER Maria (25.04.1647 - ) Arnsfeld [81]
     POLLMER Sophie (1647 - ) K?nigswalde [690]
     UNGER Chatharina (21.12.1647 - 06.12.1729) Geyersdorf [264]

1648

     BAUER Martin (03.10.1648 - ) Sehma [856]
     H?NIG Catharina (24.11.1648 - 08.12.1648) Seiffen [997]
     HESSE Regina (21.03.1648 - 11.04.1648) Sehma [579]
     HETZE Elias (24.09.1648 - ) Seiffen [367]
     NESTLER Susanna (27.02.1648 - 31.05.1711) Geyersdorf [219]
     POLLMER Rosina (29.01.1648 - 19.12.1726) K?nigswalde [603]
     STIEHL Wolff (12.11.1648 - ) Dorfchemnitz [1203]

1649

     H?NIG Elisabeth (27.09.1649 - ) Seiffen [998]
     WALTHER Regina (18.07.1649 - 01.03.1695) Voigtsdorf [486]

1650

     MANN Georg (19.06.1650 - 16.04.1725) Schlettau [618]
     NEUBER Elisabeth (07.03.1650 - 30.04.1710) [1204]
     POLLMER Christoph (26.01.1650 - 11.06.1720) K?nigswalde [691]
     ULBRICHT Christoph (09.08.1650 - 04.10.1725) Seiffen [385]

1651

     BAUER Pelvia (31.07.1651 - ) Sehma [857]
     DRECHSEL Michael (28.04.1651 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1181]
     LINDNER Christoph (19.12.1651 - 19.09.1719) Drebach [1357]
     MAUERSBERGER Jeremias (22.06.1651 - ) Mildenau [187]
     STIEHL Christoph (24.02.1651 - ) Dorfchemnitz [1213]

1652

     FUCHS Anna (17.06.1652 - 18.09.1689) [412]
     H?NIG Maria (14.08.1652 - 27.03.1678) Seiffen [999]
     HESSE Barbara (16.01.1652 - 21.04.1652) Sehma [580]
     HETZE Rosina (04.09.1652 - ) Oberseiffenbach [510]
     HIEMANN Elias (um 1652 - 15.12.1686) [1498]
     WALTER Georg (15.05.1652 - 16.03.1740) Voigtsdorf [1016]

1653

     HESSE Anna Magdalena (07.02.1653 - 17.05.1679) Sehma [581]
     HIEMANN Caspar (07.02.1653 - ) Seiffen [1499]
     MAHN Maria (um 1653 - 23.04.1701) Cunersdorf [1296]
     METZLER Jakob (1653 - 02.02.1716) Riechberg [69]
     S? Rosina (19.04.1653 - ) Sehma [832]
     STIEHL Nicol (19.09.1653 - ) [1214]

1654

     BAUER Anna (03.07.1654 - 01.03.1724) Sehma [621]
     GOETZ Martin (10.11.1654 - 23.05.1708) Walthersdorf [218]
     HETZE Christoph (14.12.1654 - ) Oberseiffenbach [511]
     LANGER Georg (08.04.1654 - 28.07.1664) Seiffen [1037]
     MAUERSBERGER Christoph (08.01.1654 - ) Mildenau [265]
     NEUBER Anna Maria (17.04.1654 - ) Seiffen [368]
     S? Albin (07.03.1654 - 07.12.1721) Schlettau [620]
     SCHMIRLER Elias (07.11.1654 - 01.04.1735) Neuhausen [474]

1655

     BAUER Christoph (17.01.1655 - 28.01.1655) Arnsfeld [1072]
     HESSE Anna Barbara (02.01.1655 - ) Sehma [582]
     MAHN Christian (18.02.1655 - 22.02.1740) Schlettau [619]
     MAY Susanna (27.12.1655 - ) Geyersdorf [244]
     WALTER Rosina (25.04.1655 - 18.02.1658) Voigtsdorf [1017]

1656

     B?LTZ Christoph (12.06.1656 - 22.03.1713) [1707]
     BAUER Dorothea (24.07.1656 - ) Arnsfeld [1073]
     HESSE Regina (26.01.1656 - 10.02.1656) Sehma [583]
     MAUERSBERGER Michael (25.09.1656 - ) Mildenau [140]

1657

     BREITFELD Rosina (27.04.1657 - ) Mildenau [188]
     FOCHTMANN Maria (18.01.1657 - 01.11.1718) Drebach [1358]
     HAASE Johann Georg (14.12.1657 - ) Drebach [1328]
     K?CHLER Hans Christoph (um 1657 - ) Schlettau [595]
     RICHTER Johannes (27.05.1657 - 06.11.1723) Gelenau [1516]
     S? Maria (17.04.1657 - ) Sehma [833]
     STIEHL Maria (01.09.1657 - ) [1215]

1658

     BAUER Regina (1658 - 19.12.1665) [1074]
     H?NIG Christoph (1658 - 23.01.1739) Oberseiffenbach [488]
     LANGER Johann (25.07.1658 - 19.03.1713) Sch?nbrunn [1760]
     LANGER Johannes (13.07.1658 - 02.03.1692) Neuhausen [1229]
     LANGER Maria (08.04.1658 - 13.10.1738) Seiffen [386]
     LO?E Catharina (1658 - 20.12.1722) Tannenberg [1561]
     S? Regina (29.09.1658 - ) Sehma [834]
     SCHREITER Georg (1658 - 11.12.1729) [980]
     SIEGEL Christoph (1658 - ) Mildenau [141]

1659

     HESS Regina (15.09.1659 - ) [574]
     RUDOLPH Maria (18.04.1659 - 13.10.1699) Thum [1761]
     WEISS Christina (24.12.1659 - 15.05.1723) Gelenau [1517]

1660

     BAUER Georg (18.12.1660 - 20.03.1685) Arnsfeld [1075]
     FRANKE Sophia (1660 - ) Grumbach [143]
     HIEMANN Christoph (12.01.1660 - 19.01.1734) Neuhausen [1487]
     HIEMANN Nicol (12.01.1660 - 17.05.1715) Neuhausen [1501]
     S? Anna Justina (23.12.1660 - ) Sehma [835]

1661

     H?NIG Susanna (02.12.1661 - ) Seiffen [1000]
     HESS Johann (02.04.1661 - 19.11.1714) Sehma [563]
     MEDER Marie (um 1661 - ) Schlettau [810]
     NEUBERT Susanne (04.05.1661 - ) Mildenau [142]
     SCHREITER Susanne (1661 - 07.12.1662) [982]

1662

     BA?LER Maria (29.12.1662 - 24.07.1741) Drebach [1329]
     HESSE Susanna (1662 - 02.03.1737) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [489]
     M?LLER Salome (1662 - 26.03.1739) [1308]

1663

     HUNGER Christian (1663 - 26.05.1725) Sehma [592]
     M?LLER Andreas (08.04.1663 - 23.07.1736) Deutscheinsiedel [357]
     S? Christian (02.04.1663 - ) Sehma [836]

1664

     BAUER Elisabeth (10.07.1664 - 29.05.1687) Arnsfeld [1076]
     HIEMANN Samuel (31.10.1664 - 13.05.1703) Neuhausen [1502]
     M?NCH Sophia (13.11.1664 - 03.02.1709) Bockendorf [70]

1665

     NEUBERT Christiane (09.12.1665 - 25.05.1734) Mildenau [231]
     S? David (16.06.1665 - ) Sehma [837]
     SCHREITER Christian (1665 - ) [983]

1667

     LAUX Maria (10.08.1667 - ) Gelenau [1708]
     NEUBERT Christian (31.01.1667 - 17.07.1732) Mildenau [228]
     SCHREITER Andreas (29.10.1667 - 02.01.1670) Arnsfeld [984]

1668

     FRO Rosina (15.08.1668 - 23.05.1738) Oberneusch?nberg [1230]
     HIEMANN Johann Christoph (15.10.1668 - 30.05.1740) Neuhausen [1503]
     IHLEN Anna Maria (1668 - 07.04.1691) Oberseiffenbach [496]
     SIEGERT Rosina (25.04.1668 - ) Arnsfeld [79]

1669

     DRECHSEL Christoph (01.01.1669 - 30.08.1734) Seiffen [446]
     SCHREITER Christian (26.12.1669 - ) Arnsfeld [78]

1670

     PREU?LER ? (12.09.1670 - ) Seiffen [1046]
     SIEGERT Samuel (21.11.1670 - 01.01.1734) Gelenau [1511]

1671

     DRECHSEL Anna Regina (04.08.1671 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1165]
     KREU?IG Sophia (21.10.1671 - 03.04.1710) Thum [1736]
     RICHTER Christoph (05.11.1671 - ) Deutschneudorf [352]
     SEIPT Judith (1671 - 29.09.1730) Seiffen [499]
     WENTZEL Georg (16.03.1671 - 26.05.1740) Neuhausen [363]

1672

     MAHN Rosina (18.02.1672 - 05.07.1750) Crottendorf [1291]
     PREU?LER Anna Maria (06.03.1672 - 23.07.1736) Seiffen [358]
     SCHREITER Andreas (01.09.1672 - ) Arnsfeld [985]

1673

     FLEISCHER Christoph (29.01.1673 - 17.09.1734) Thum [1735]
     GEHLER Margarethe (um 1673 - ) Sehma [564]
     LORENZ Anna Maria (07.07.1673 - 03.05.1674) Seiffen [1001]
     LORENZ Nn (23.03.1673 - 03.05.1674) Seiffen [1002]
     MEINER Georg (18.01.1673 - 02.04.1736) [1754]
     RICHTER Maria Magdalena (21.08.1673 - 07.09.1750) Deutschneudorf [351]

1674

     DRECHSEL Christianus (13.06.1674 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1166]
     HUNGER Susanna (1674 - 23.02.1684) Sehma [861]
     MAHN Maria (02.01.1674 - 1746) Cunersdorf [604]
     PREU?LER Caspar (19.09.1674 - ) Seiffen [1252]
     R?HRER Rosina (04.01.1674 - ) Mildenau [227]

1675

     H?NIG Anna Regina (07.02.1675 - ) Einsiedel [1254]
     HETZE Caspar (14.03.1675 - ) Niederseiffenbach [1255]
     LORENZ Anna Maria (16.02.1675 - 14.07.1750) Seiffen [1003]
     RICHTER Anna Elisabeth (22.01.1675 - ) Deutschneudorf [1253]
     SCHREITER Johannes (30.09.1675 - 17.01.1682) Arnsfeld [986]
     STIEHL Han? David (16.07.1675 - ) Dorfchemnitz [1205]

1676

     MANN Christian (11.03.1676 - 24.10.1764) Cunersdorf [605]
     SCHEFFLER Anna Rosina (23.12.1676 - 16.04.1729) Gelenau [1528]

1677

     DRECHSEL George (18.02.1677 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1167]
     HETZE Anna Maria (1677 - 16.12.1746) Dittersbach [364]
     LINDNER Michael (12.08.1677 - 22.03.1746) Drebach [1350]
     LORENZ Maria (09.04.1677 - 08.02.1737) Seiffen [1004]
     SCHEITHAUER Sophia (02.05.1677 - ) Jahnsbach [1559]
     STIEHL Christian (27.09.1677 - ) Dorfchemnitz [1206]

1678

     BIERMANN Johann Caspar (1678 - 17.06.1750) Seiffen [350]
     CLAU Adam (21.12.1678 - 10.05.1732) Thum [1558]
     K?HLER Israel (26.11.1678 - ) Gelenau [1527]
     MANN Christoph (08.06.1678 - ) Cunersdorf [562]
     SCHMERLER Abraham (25.08.1678 - 30.09.1748) Neuhausen [473]
     STRAUHSIN Magdalena Sophia (um 1678 - 21.07.1721) Oberseiffenbach [476]

1679

     HEGEWALD Johannes (16.04.1679 - 24.07.1729) Friedebach [1408]
     LANGER Benjamin (04.10.1679 - ) Schuhmacher [1882]
     LORENZ Johannce (12.05.1679 - 18.06.1730) Seiffen [1005]

1680

     DRECHSEL Elisabeth (20.01.1680 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1168]

1681

     MANN Anna Sophie (24.09.1681 - ) Cunersdorf [606]
     S? Anna Rosina (18.03.1681 - ) Sehma [593]
     SCHELLENBERGER Maria Elisabeth (02.02.1681 - 21.07.1723) Jahnsbach [1568]
     SCHMIRLER Caspar (31.03.1681 - 1724) Neuhausen [495]
     STIEHL Gottlieb (23.09.1681 - 30.06.1721) Dorfchemnitz [471]

1682

     DRECHSEL Rosina (14.12.1682 - 20.11.1739) Dittmannsdorf [1170]
     LORENZ Georg (16.02.1682 - ) Seiffen [1006]
     UHLICH Johann Heinrich (28.10.1682 - 15.12.1739) Thum [1752]

1683

     GOETZE Christoph (09.09.1683 - 04.06.1754) Geyersdorf [215]
     H?NIG Anna Magdalena (05.09.1683 - ) Einsiedel [349]
     HIEMANN Johann Georg (25.05.1683 - 13.02.1745) Seiffen [1475]
     HIEMANN Maria (30.03.1683 - ) Seiffen [1489]
     K?CHLER Maria Elisabeth (10.07.1683 - 03.06.1742) Schlettau [594]
     LANGER Anna Barbara (15.08.1683 - 08.03.1700) Thum [1768]
     MANN Euphrosinia (08.12.1683 - 27.10.1772) Schlettau [607]
     S? Christoph (21.01.1683 - ) Sehma [821]
     ULBRICHT Valentin Ehrenfried (22.02.1683 - 27.03.1735) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [348]

1684

     BARTHEL Maria (06.08.1684 - 09.04.1748) Jahnsbach [1705]
     LORENZ Christoph (11.07.1684 - 28.01.1720) Seiffen [484]
     MAUERSBERGER Christoph (08.12.1684 - ) Geyersdorf [108]
     RICHTER Anna Maria (20.12.1684 - 24.01.1749) Gelenau [1512]
     STIEHL Sophie (10.08.1684 - ) Dorfchemnitz [1208]
     WAGLER Susanna (02.02.1684 - ) Geyersdorf [216]
     ZEILER Gottfried (00.05.1684 - 15.12.1756) [1554]

1685

     BERNHARDT Gottfried (20.04.1685 - ) Venusberg [1326]
     DRECHSEL Michael (14.09.1685 - ) Dittmannsdorf [1171]
     K?CHLER Christoph (24.03.1685 - ) Schlettau [812]

1686

     K?CHLER Maria Rosina (03.07.1686 - ) Schlettau [813]
     LANGER Anna Maria (15.02.1686 - 04.12.1755) Thum / Oberdorf [1755]
     LANGER Johannes Michael (15.02.1686 - 24.05.1757) Thum [1769]
     LANGER Maria Dorothea (30.12.1686 - 20.05.1758) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [472]
     REBENTISCH Christina (22.01.1686 - ) Geyersdorf [109]
     S? Anna Justina (10.06.1686 - 25.02.1690) Sehma [822]

1687

     HAASE Elisabeth (03.02.1687 - 02.02.1745) Drebach [1327]
     LANGER Anna Elisabeth (17.10.1687 - ) Seiffen [1965]
     MANN Johann Georg (04.05.1687 - 27.05.1687) Cunersdorf [608]

1688

     G?NTHER Anna Maria (05.08.1688 - 22.06.1742) Jahnsbach [1753]
     HARZER Gottfried (29.10.1688 - 29.05.1772) [1689]
     K?CHLER Georg Christoph (24.12.1688 - ) Schlettau [814]
     LORENZ Zacharias (14.04.1688 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1007]

1689

     MAUERSBERGER Samuel (1689 - ) Mildenau [183]
     S? Johann Georg (25.04.1689 - ) Sehma [823]
     SCHMIRLER Christian (13.06.1689 - 23.06.1689) Oberseiffenbach [497]
     ZEIDLER Anna Rosina (07.02.1689 - ) [1883]

1690

     H?NIG Anna Maria (19.11.1690 - 10.05.1761) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [487]
     IHLE Maria Elisabeth (11.08.1690 - 15.09.1762) Deutschneudorf [1944]
     LANGER Christian (06.01.1690 - ) [1231]
     MANN Johann Michael (14.10.1690 - 20.04.1772) Cunersdorf [609]
     SIEGEL Andreas (1690 - ) Mildenau [138]

1691

     DRECHSEL Christian Benjamin (19.08.1691 - 04.05.1749) Venusberg [1348]
     HIEMANN Caspar (11.05.1691 - 12.06.1691) Seiffen [1491]
     KRUMPHOLTZ Johann Michael (29.09.1691 - 20.12.1772) Thum [1612]
     LANGER Anna Sophia (01.09.1691 - 24.04.1746) Thum [1770]
     LORENZ Anna Rosina (16.04.1691 - 24.01.1692) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1008]
     S? Albin (13.11.1691 - 25.11.1760) Sehma [824]
     SCHMIRLER Christian (05.04.1691 - 1752) Oberseiffenbach [498]

1692

     IHLE Johann Christoph (14.08.1692 - 23.03.1759) Deutschneudorf [1945]

1693

     HIEMANN Johann Chistoph (16.09.1693 - 09.11.1747) Seiffen [1492]
     K?CHLER Johann Andreas (08.07.1693 - ) Schlettau [815]
     SCHMIRLER Anna Rosina (15.09.1693 - ) Oberseiffenbach [501]

1694

     FISCHER Hanna Dorothea (31.12.1694 - 22.05.1790) Heidelberg [355]
     IHLE Anna Rosina (17.10.1694 - 28.03.1763) Deutschneudorf [1946]
     K?CHLER Anna Catharina (08.10.1694 - ) Schlettau [816]
     MAUERSBERGER Maria (1694 - ) Mildenau [139]
     S? Rosina Maria (08.12.1694 - ) Sehma [825]
     UHLICH Maria Sophie (23.07.1694 - 23.07.1754) Drebach [1349]

1695

     DRECHSEL Johann Christoph (um 1695 - ) Seiffen [448]
     HESS Anna Catharina (24.11.1695 - ) Sehma [565]
     MAHN Johanna Rosina (15.10.1695 - 25.12.1696) Cunersdorf [1310]
     SCHMIRLER Anna Maria (25.06.1695 - ) Seiffen [502]

1696

     IHLE Maria Dorothea (19.11.1696 - 08.11.1778) Deutschneudorf [1947]
     STIEHL ? (12.08.1696 - ) Dorfchemnitz [1209]

1697

     DRECHSEL Johann Georg (19.12.1697 - 26.07.1755) Seiffen [449]
     HIEMANN Maria Sybilla (01.02.1697 - ) Seiffen [1493]
     K?CHLER Maria Sophia (08.12.1697 - ) Schlettau [817]
     METZLER Rosina (11.09.1697 - 19.05.1775) Riechberg [1458]
     NEUBERT Christian (04.11.1697 - ) Mildenau [182]
     SCHMIRLER Anna Elisabeth (14.02.1697 - ) Seiffen [503]

1698

     H?NIG Anna Rosina (09.10.1698 - 01.07.1770) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [994]
     HESS Georg (12.02.1698 - 20.03.1698) Sehma [566]
     LANGER Johann Chistoph (24.08.1698 - ) Thum [1771]
     MAHN Johanna Rosina (25.05.1698 - 25.12.1779) Cunersdorf [1304]
     S? Gottfried (07.03.1698 - ) Sehma [826]
     SCHAARSCHMIDT Juditha (27.08.1698 - 19.09.1755) Thum [1615]

1699

     IHLE Johann Christian (02.09.1699 - 24.11.1755) Deutschneudorf [1948]
     SCHMIRLER Johann Christoph (11.05.1699 - 1772) Seiffen [504]
     WILLNER Anna Sophia (06.04.1699 - ) Deutschneudorf [1925]

1700

     HESS Georg (08.04.1700 - 14.05.1700) Sehma [567]
     HIEMANN Elisabeth (30.08.1700 - ) Seiffen [1494]
     MAHN Christiana Sophia (28.10.1700 - ) Cunersdorf [1311]
     SCHMERLER Johann Friedrich (25.06.1700 - ) Seiffen [477]
     STERZEN Caspar Benjamin (08.08.1700 - ) [1982]

1701

     HESS Johann Adam (11.07.1701 - 1754) Sehma [560]
     IHLE Anna Sophia (21.09.1701 - 13.02.1767) Heidelberg [1949]
     K?CHLER Anna Maria (17.03.1701 - ) Schlettau [818]
     LANGER Johann Christian (24.02.1701 - ) Thum [1766]
     SCHARSCHMIDT Susanna (30.04.1701 - 02.03.1772) Thum [1557]
     SCHMIRLER Anna Regina (10.07.1701 - 21.09.1719) Seiffen [505]
     THIERFELDER Anna Sophia (07.01.1701 - 17.12.1772) Thum [1613]

1702

     DRECHSEL Johann Caspar (26.10.1702 - 02.04.1753) Seiffen [450]
     FLEISCHER Johann Samuel (17.10.1702 - 07.05.1772) Thum [1614]
     HOFFMANN Michael (02.08.1702 - 17.04.1772) Jahnsbach [1697]
     LANGER Susanne (20.11.1702 - ) Mildenau [225]
     MEYER Anna Sophia (06.06.1702 - 11.05.1764) Jahnsbach [1556]
     SCHMERLER Johann Casper (30.08.1702 - ) Seiffen [478]

1703

     HUNGER Rosina Maria (19.07.1703 - 00.08.1703) Sehma [622]
     LIPPOLD Susanne (15.03.1703 - 19.12.1772) Oberseiffenbach [345]
     SCHAARSCHMIDT Anna Elisabeth (06.07.1703 - 25.08.1791) Geyersdorf [212]

1704

     CONRAD Marie Sophie (1704 - 06.02.1792) Deutscheinsiedel [1485]
     HESS Sophia (14.03.1704 - 13.04.1728) Sehma [568]
     HUNGER Johann Christoph (10.12.1704 - ) Sehma [558]
     LANGER Justina (01.05.1704 - 31.05.1704) Thum [1767]
     MANN Maria Elisabeth (06.09.1704 - 27.06.1758) Cunersdorf [561]
     METZLER Jakob (02.06.1704 - 19.12.1761) Riechberg [64]
     SCHMERLER Anna Catharina (21.09.1704 - ) Seiffen [479]
     SCHMIRLER Elias (05.08.1704 - 1742) Seiffen [506]

1705

     CLAU Johann Georg (20.04.1705 - 01.01.1743) Thum / Oberdorf [1553]
     DRECHSEL Anna Rosina (17.01.1705 - 24.04.1753) Seiffen [451]
     HIEMANN Maria Rosina (28.12.1705 - 29.10.1706) Seiffen [1476]
     UHLIG Maria Rosina (30.12.1705 - 22.08.1751) Jahnsbach [1698]

1706

     FRITZSCHE Johann Caspar (19.01.1706 - ) Deutschneudorf [1833]
     GOETZE Hans Heinrich (27.09.1706 - 22.06.1767) Geyersdorf [211]
     HESS Johann Christian (22.06.1706 - 13.01.1709) Sehma [569]
     MEYER Johann Christian (22.02.1706 - 04.12.1771) Jahnsbach [1986]

1707

     BILZ Johann Heinrich (12.03.1707 - 26.11.1770) Herold [1660]
     HIEMANN Caspar Friedrich (28.08.1707 - 10.06.1768) Seiffen [344]
     HUNGER Anna Rosina (04.05.1707 - ) Sehma [623]
     MANN Georg Christoph (25.03.1707 - ) Cunersdorf [596]
     SCHMERLER Maria Catharina (21.09.1707 - ) Oberseiffenbach [480]
     WENZEL Christian Friedrich (1707 - 01.02.1771) Dittersbach [359]

1709

     DRECHSEL Johann Heinrich (10.10.1709 - 18.11.1763) Seiffen [438]
     HESS Christian (11.06.1709 - ) Sehma [570]
     HUNGER Johanna Dorothea (11.07.1709 - 30.10.1712) Sehma [624]
     MANN Rosina Elisabeth (15.10.1709 - 12.01.1789) Cunersdorf [597]
     SCHMERLER Candora (30.08.1709 - ) Oberseiffenbach [481]
     STIEHL Anna Sophia (22.09.1709 - 14.05.1786) Heidelbach [439]
     WILLISCH Johann Christoph (22.05.1709 - 06.07.1756) [1673]

1710

     BIERMANN Caspar Friedrich (20.10.1710 - 09.06.1794) Seiffen [346]
     BURKERT Maria Elisabeth (um 1710 - ) Sehma [559]
     HIEMANN Maria Rosina (30.03.1710 - 23.01.1774) Seiffen [1477]
     LORENZ Marie Beate (17.12.1710 - 14.03.1776) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [429]
     M?LLER Johann Andreas (08.10.1710 - 21.09.1781) Einsiedel [354]
     SCHREITER Johann Christoph (1710 - ) Arnsfeld [76]

1711

     HEGEWALD Johann Chistoph (14.11.1711 - 26.09.1786) Friedebach [1406]
     HEINRICH Maria Rosina (21.02.1711 - 06.02.1771) Dittersbach [360]
     HELLWIG Maria Elisabeth (27.03.1711 - 04.07.1776) [1661]
     NEUBER Johann Christoph (30.05.1711 - ) Neuhausen [1845]
     SCHIEFER Anna Maria (01.09.1711 - 23.07.1771) Mildenau [1690]
     STIEHL Christian Gottlieb (17.04.1711 - ) [1059]

1712

     HIEMANN Johann Friedrich (27.03.1712 - 05.05.1773) Seiffen [1478]
     K?HLER Regina (21.05.1712 - 24.12.1772) Gelenau [1510]
     MANN Anna Rosina (15.09.1712 - ) Cunersdorf [598]
     SCHMERLER Gottlieb (03.02.1712 - 16.09.1772) Oberseiffenbach [428]

1713

     STIEHL Johann Gotthelf (14.02.1713 - ) [1089]
     UHLIG Johanna Maria (30.05.1713 - 30.01.1758) Jahnsbach [1674]
     ULBRICHT Maria Sophia (10.09.1713 - 26.03.1795) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [347]

1714

     IHLE Christoph (15.10.1714 - 23.12.1793) Pfaffroda [2011]
     IHLE Johann Heinrich (03.01.1714 - 08.03.1768) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1855]
     LANGER Benjamin (22.04.1714 - 16.11.1802) Niederseiffenbach [1807]
     MEINER Johann Georg (06.12.1714 - 09.06.1786) Thum [1299]
     SCHMERLER Anna Rosina (20.08.1714 - ) Oberseiffenbach [482]
     SIEGERT Gottlieb (21.02.1714 - 28.10.1752) Gelenau [1457]

1715

     DRECHSEL Susanne (1715 - 21.05.1715) Seiffen [452]
     MANN Johanna (19.12.1715 - 31.05.1796) Cunersdorf [599]
     STIEHL Maria Susanna (04.11.1715 - ) [1200]

1716

     LORENZ Marie Katherina (27.01.1716 - 22.10.1728) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [490]
     MARSCHNER Maria Elisabeth (05.07.1716 - 20.09.1793) Drebach [1325]
     NEUBER Marie Gertraut (05.02.1716 - ) Seiffen [1846]
     RICHTER Johanna Sophia (13.11.1716 - 16.12.1761) Jahnsbach [1617]
     SCHEITHAUER Johann Gottfried (24.11.1716 - 11.01.1762) Jahnsbach [1616]
     SIEGEL Anna Sophia (15.11.1716 - ) Mildenau [933]

1717

     HIEMANN Christoph Friedrich (14.03.1717 - ) Seiffen [1480]
     MEINER Christoph (19.02.1717 - 27.02.1718) Jahnsbach [1759]
     SCHMERLER Rosina Dorothea (22.08.1717 - ) Oberseiffenbach [483]
     STIEHL Carl Gottlob (06.12.1717 - ) [1201]

1718

     LORENZ Kasper Heinrich (28.12.1718 - 27.03.1775) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [491]
     MANN Abraham (12.10.1718 - ) Cunersdorf [600]
     MAUERSBERGER Sophie Elisabeth (00.05.1718 - ) Geyersdorf [77]
     SIEGEL Johann Christian (06.04.1718 - 27.03.1802) Mildenau [934]

1719

     HIEMANN Christian Friedrich (15.06.1719 - 17.10.1742) Seiffen [1481]
     HOFMANN Johan Casper (15.02.1719 - ) Seiffen [1959]
     KRUMBHOLZ Johanna Susanna (08.10.1719 - 03.07.1757) Thum [1728]
     MEINER Johann Gottlieb (18.10.1719 - 18.11.1722) Jahnsbach [1756]

1720

     LINDNER Johann Andreas (26.08.1720 - ) Drebach [1346]
     STIEHL Johann Friedrich (15.04.1720 - ) [1202]
     ULBRICHT Marie Susanne (29.09.1720 - ) Heidelberg [1836]

1721

     DRECHSEL Maria Elisabeth (00.10.1721 - 25.11.1806) [1300]
     IRMSCHER Johann George (28.10.1721 - 22.07.1789) Garnsdorf [116]
     SIEGEL Johann Gottfried (21.06.1721 - ) Mildenau [935]

1722

     BEER Johan Casper (27.05.1722 - ) Deutschneudorf [1958]
     HERRKLOTZ Marie Sophie (25.09.1722 - ) Heidelberg [1961]
     HIEMANN Carl Friedrich (08.02.1722 - nach 1780) Seiffen [1482]
     KRUMBHOLZ Carl Gotthold (11.01.1722 - 17.08.1788) Thum [1729]
     SEIFFERT Maria Dorothea (06.03.1722 - 17.10.1786) Hormersdorf [1696]

1723

     D?HNI Anna Elisabeth (17.11.1723 - ) [65]
     DRECHSEL Maria Elisabeth (20.05.1723 - 27.06.1757) Drebach [1347]
     MEINER Georg Gottlieb (30.10.1723 - 01.06.1746) Jahnsbach [1757]
     MENDE Johanna Maria (00.10.1723 - 26.12.1793) Sayda [1407]
     S? Christiana Sophia (02.12.1723 - 13.01.1793) Sehma [587]
     SIEGEL Abraham (16.09.1723 - ) Mildenau [936]
     SIEGEL Benjamin (16.09.1723 - ) Mildenau [135]

1724

     HIEMANN Friedrich August (21.04.1724 - ) Seiffen [1483]
     MANN Anna Sophia (05.02.1724 - ) Cunersdorf [601]
     OPITZ Johann Heinrich (05.04.1724 - 11.05.1724) Thum [1738]

1725

     H?NIG Johanne Christiane (08.09.1725 - ) Heidelberg [1960]
     HOFMANN Christian Gottlob (01.10.1725 - 18.03.1772) Jahnsbach [1695]
     OPITZ Johann Christoph (23.09.1725 - 26.02.1774) Thum [1737]
     S? Johann Christoph (17.10.1725 - 10.04.1773) Sehma [1305]
     SCHWIPPER Christian (06.03.1725 - 23.01.1804) Cranzahl [586]
     TRINKS Johanna Elisabeth (19.02.1725 - ) Niederseiffenbach [1843]

1726

     MAUERSBERGER Johann Gottfried (02.02.1726 - 02.04.1791) Mildenau [180]

1727

     GR??EL Johanna Candora (07.05.1727 - ) Deutschneudorf [1857]
     NEUBERT Juliane (28.08.1727 - 31.05.1804) Mildenau [181]
     OPITZ Johann Benjamin (03.10.1727 - 28.07.1801) Thum [1740]
     STREUBL Johanne Sophie (1727 - 28.05.1762) Waldenburg [136]

1728

     HE Johann Adam (25.05.1728 - 23.09.1802) Sehma [549]
     HIEMANN Caspar Friedrich (14.12.1728 - 13.03.1779) Seiffen [1469]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christoph Andreas (25.10.1728 - 30.06.1802) Thum [1598]
     MEINER Johanna Sophia (03.12.1728 - 21.09.1772) Jahnsbach [1758]
     S? Georg Christoph (14.05.1728 - 18.06.1794) Sehma [1306]
     ZEILER Anna Rosina (14.07.1728 - 21.08.1728) Jahnsbach [1569]

1729

     HERRKLOTZ Marie Sibylle (07.05.1729 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1856]
     STERZEN Johanne Caritas (20.09.1729 - ) [1881]

1730

     CLAUS Johanna Elisabeth (06.08.1730 - 16.03.1798) Thum / Oberdorf [1302]
     GL? Johann Gotthelf (24.06.1730 - 28.02.1775) Friedebach [453]
     ZEILER Johann Gottfried (16.01.1730 - 22.04.1808) Jahnsbach [1301]

1731

     HIEMANN Rosina Dorothea (15.04.1731 - 25.12.1756) Seiffen [1470]
     ZEILER Johanna Maria (30.03.1731 - 13.10.1772) Jahnsbach [1570]

1732

     CLAU Johann Christoph (04.11.1732 - 02.02.1819) [1562]
     FRITZSCHE Anna Rosina (16.01.1732 - 23.03.1795) Wittgensdorf [117]
     GOETZE Johann Friedrich (31.01.1732 - 25.04.1783) Geyersdorf [207]
     HUNGER Juditha (20.09.1732 - 25.08.1816) Sehma [550]
     OPITZ Regina Dorothea (10.05.1732 - 16.11.1791) Thum [1741]

1733

     HIEMANN Maria Susanna (23.07.1733 - 23.06.1810) Heidelbach [1471]
     S? Johanna Dorothea (01.05.1733 - 22.11.1796) Sehma [1307]
     THIERFELDER Gottlieb (18.02.1733 - ) Auerbach / Erzgebirge [1720]
     ZEILER Maria Elisabeth (17.12.1733 - 01.09.1737) [1571]

1734

     CLAU Johann Gottfried (21.08.1734 - 27.11.1787) [1563]
     DRECHSEL Johanna Sophia (20.05.1734 - 13.09.1734) Seiffen [440]
     KRUMBHOLZ Christiana Charlotte (22.11.1734 - 21.12.1741) Thum [1730]

1735

     DRECHSEL Christian Gottlieb (21.09.1735 - ) Seiffen [441]
     FLEISCHER Christiana Sophia (04.10.1735 - 18.07.1786) Thum [1599]
     HUNGER Christoph Friedrich (14.04.1735 - ) Sehma [589]
     WILSCH Christoph Friedrich (06.12.1735 - 26.09.1765) Jahnsbach [1743]

1736

     BILZ Johann Carl (24.09.1736 - ) Thum / Oberdorf [1709]
     CLAU Maria Elisabeth (09.09.1736 - 03.11.1762) [1564]
     HIEMANN Marie Rosine (12.01.1736 - 11.04.1793) Seiffen [343]
     MAUERSBERGER Johanne Christliebe (11.04.1736 - 08.08.1775) Geyersdorf [208]
     SIEGERT Hanna Sophia (08.11.1736 - 19.08.1772) Gelenau [1456]

1737

     BIERMANN Johann Friedrich (18.09.1737 - 12.04.1803) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [342]
     HUNGER Gottlob (18.01.1737 - 14.06.1744) Sehma [590]
     SCHREITER Johann Christian (03.08.1737 - ) Geyersdorf [949]
     WILSCH Johanna Christliebe (17.12.1737 - 19.02.1741) Jahnsbach [1744]

1738

     DRECHSEL Hanna Dorothea (15.05.1738 - ) Seiffen [442]
     HIEMANN Carl Friedrich (07.07.1738 - 02.08.1803) Seiffen [1472]

1739

     BILZ Johann Gottlieb (01.02.1739 - 01.05.1741) Thum / Oberdorf [1710]
     M?LLER (Jo)hanna Beata (18.12.1739 - 24.04.1812) Einsiedel [341]
     SCHREITER Christoph Friedrich (05.10.1739 - ) Geyersdorf [944]
     SCHREITER Johann Siegmund (1739 - 07.01.1805) Gro?r?ckerswalde [111]

1740

     CLAU ? (06.09.1740 - 06.09.1740) [1565]
     DRECHSEL Anna Susanne Rosine (24.03.1740 - ) Seiffen [443]
     WENTZEL Christian Heinrich (09.05.1740 - 18.12.1798) Dittersbach [340]

1741

     BILZ Johann Gottfried (06.04.1741 - 23.11.1763) Thum / Oberdorf [1711]
     SCHREITER Johann Christoph (1741 - ) Geyersdorf [941]
     SCHREITER Johann Gottlob (1741 - ) Geyersdorf [942]
     WILSCH Johann Christian Friedrich (24.04.1741 - 21.07.1806) Jahnsbach [1669]

1742

     HIEMANN Johanne Dorothea (28.07.1742 - 12.12.1752) Seiffen [1486]
     M?LLER Maria Rosina (um 1742 - 25.01.1815) Neuhausen [455]
     PARTZSCH Johanna Dorothea (23.04.1742 - 08.08.1759) Ullersdorf [454]

1743

     BERNHARDT Johanna Christiana (15.09.1743 - 01.04.1819) Jahnsbach [1670]
     DRECHSEL Beata Sophia (06.03.1743 - ) Seiffen [444]
     MEINER Johann Chistoph (10.11.1743 - 24.05.1822) Jahnsbach [1271]
     SCHREITER Juliane Dorothea (1743 - ) Geyersdorf [943]
     WILSCH Christoph Andreas (01.05.1743 - 22.11.1813) Jahnsbach [1745]

1744

     BILZ Gotthilf (16.01.1744 - ) Thum / Oberdorf [1713]
     HIEMANN Christian Friedrich (29.02.1744 - 10.01.1814) Seiffen [1474]
     M?LLER Marie Rosine (19.03.1744 - ) Einsiedel [1812]

1745

     DRECHSEL Eleonore Sophie (04.04.1745 - ) Seiffen [445]
     LOOS Sophia Elisabeth (25.07.1745 - 1802) Mauersberg [112]
     MEINER Johanna Elisabeth (16.05.1745 - 28.01.1804) [1596]
     METZLER Johann Gottfried (13.11.1745 - 23.04.1813) Riechberg [62]
     SCHEITHAUER Johann Christoph (22.12.1745 - 07.12.1831) Jahnsbach [1595]
     SCHREITER Christian Friedrich (20.04.1745 - ) Geyersdorf [948]

1746

     BILZ Maria Elisabeth (17.07.1746 - 19.03.1802) Thum / Oberdorf [1650]
     HEGEWALD Johann Gottfried (23.08.1746 - 15.03.1810) Friedebach [1400]
     HOFFMANN Christian Gottwald (15.02.1746 - 02.07.1750) Jahnsbach [1699]
     M?LLER Carl Friedrich (03.09.1746 - 09.01.1807) Oberneusch?nberg [1429]
     WILSCH Johanna Christiana (05.02.1746 - 02.10.1810) Jahnsbach [1746]

1747

     SCHMERLER Johanna Eleonora (23.12.1747 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [427]

1748

     HOFFMANN Traugott Friedrich (02.10.1748 - 12.10.1813) Jahnsbach [1700]
     WILSCH Carl Gottfried (18.02.1748 - 31.07.1778) Jahnsbach [1747]

1749

     BILZ Johann Gottlob (12.03.1749 - 09.11.1749) Thum / Oberdorf [1712]
     DRECHSEL Gottlieb Ehrenfried (08.07.1749 - ) Seiffen [426]
     HACKEBEIL August Friedrich (17.02.1749 - 06.07.1807) L??nitz [1649]
     HARZER Christoph Friedrich (27.07.1749 - 23.02.1817) Jahnsbach [1651]
     LIPPMANN Christoph Andreas (03.04.1749 - 26.02.1799) Jahnsbach [1671]
     NOBIS Johann David (03.04.1749 - 29.01.1812) [1272]
     SIEGEL Johanna Christiana (22.03.1749 - 25.03.1749) Mildenau [928]
     SIEGEL Johanna Christiana (24.07.1749 - ) Mildenau [929]

1750

     HOFMANN Johanna Christiana (18.04.1750 - 05.04.1834) Jahnsbach [1652]
     HOFMANN Johanne Sophie (20.10.1750 - ) Heidelberg [1957]
     IHLE Johann Christian Friedrich (21.11.1750 - 21.02.1814) Oberneusch?nberg [1422]
     SCHREITER Johann Traugott (28.08.1750 - ) Geyersdorf [75]
     WILSCH Christiana Dorothea (21.07.1750 - ) Jahnsbach [1748]

1751

     BEER Christian Gottlieb (17.07.1751 - ) Deutschneudorf [1575]
     LOOSE Maria Sophia (14.02.1751 - 25.02.1820) Neuwernsdorf [1401]
     M?LLER Marie Susanne (18.11.1751 - ) Einsiedel [1975]
     MEINER Johanna Christiana (01.08.1751 - 12.09.1840) Jahnsbach [1994]
     SCHREITER Catharina Elisabeth (03.11.1751 - ) Geyersdorf [953]

1752

     BERNHARDT Johann Gottlieb (03.02.1752 - 02.06.1803) Drebach [1322]
     BILZ Christian Andreas (22.04.1752 - 06.01.1753) Thum / Oberdorf [1714]
     HOFFMANN Cornelius Christian (20.08.1752 - 16.07.1818) Jahnsbach [1701]
     IRMSCHER Maria Sophia (11.07.1752 - 23.10.1820) Auerswalde [63]
     SIEGEL Johanna Christliebe (01.03.1752 - 28.11.1772) Mildenau [930]
     WILSCH Johanna Christlieba (23.11.1752 - 28.11.1815) Jahnsbach [1749]

1753

     SCHREITER Johann Chistoph (20.02.1753 - ) Geyersdorf [945]
     SCHWIPPER Carl Christian (14.09.1753 - 20.06.1817) Sehma [328]
     UNGER Johanne Dorothea (1753 - ) Geyersdorf [110]
     ZEILER Johanna Christiana (29.10.1753 - 28.10.1824) Thum / Oberdorf [1555]

1754

     HESS Christiana Concordia (11.08.1754 - 19.05.1771) Sehma [551]
     IRMSCHER Maria Rosina (28.04.1754 - 26.11.1820) R?hrsdorf [907]
     LINDNER Maria Sophia (23.05.1754 - 20.09.1827) Drebach [1323]
     SCHREITER Sophia Elisabeth (17.09.1754 - ) Geyersdorf [952]
     SIEGEL Juliana (10.06.1754 - ) Mildenau [931]

1755

     FRO Friedrich August (25.10.1755 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1813]
     HOFFMANN Christiana Dorothea (15.05.1755 - 01.12.1812) Jahnsbach [1702]
     LANGER Gottlieb Benjamin (02.11.1755 - ) Niederseiffenbach [1576]
     WILSCH Christiana Charlotte (05.06.1755 - 07.07.1755) Jahnsbach [1750]

1756

     HESS Johann Adam Gottlob (03.06.1756 - ) Sehma [552]
     NEUBER Carl Gottlob (11.05.1756 - 07.12.1829) Seiffen [335]
     SCHREITER Johann Gotthelf (02.03.1756 - 1826) Geyersdorf [946]
     SIEGEL Dorothea Sophie (29.12.1756 - ) Mildenau [932]

1757

     FRITZSCHE Johanne Beate (10.01.1757 - ) Deutschneudorf [1831]
     SCHREITER Johanna Concordia (26.08.1757 - 15.03.1818) Geyersdorf [951]
     SCHWIPPER Sophia Rosina (09.05.1757 - 11.11.1825) Sehma [327]

1758

     H?NIG Euphrosinia (25.05.1758 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1626]
     HESS Sophia Rosina (27.12.1758 - 1826) Sehma [553]
     IRMSCHER Johann Michael (09.02.1758 - 15.10.1822) R?hrsdorf [908]

1759

     IRMSCHER Gottfried (19.12.1759 - 30.12.1776) Auerswalde [909]
     SCHREITER Johanne Sophie (12.08.1759 - 28.02.1828) Geyersdorf [950]
     SIEGEL Johann Traugott (24.07.1759 - 04.04.1832) Mildenau [131]
     ZEILER Maria Elisabeth (19.11.1759 - 09.12.1841) Jahnsbach [1298]

1760

     SCHWIPPER Christiane Johanne Dorothea (13.06.1760 - 01.12.1828) Sehma [1292]
     THIERFELDER Sophia Dorothea (29.04.1760 - 23.11.1842) Auerbach / Erzgeb. [1303]

1761

     HESS Carl Gottlieb (09.07.1761 - ) Sehma [554]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christiana Concordia (16.06.1761 - 04.03.1822) Thum [1606]
     TANNEBERGER Johanne Christianne (1761 - 24.08.1833) Niedersayda [1431]

1762

     BUSCHBECK Gottlieb (22.04.1762 - ) [1810]
     IRMSCHER Traugott (23.09.1762 - 23.11.1762) Auerswalde [910]
     UHLIG Carl Gottlieb (19.04.1762 - ) Deutschneudorf [2021]

1763

     IRMSCHER Johann Gottlieb (15.11.1763 - 21.06.1807) Auerswalde [911]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christiana Charlotte (17.06.1763 - 25.07.1814) Thum [1607]
     SCHWIPPER Christian Gottlob (09.12.1763 - 05.02.1828) Sehma [1293]

1764

     HESS Christian Gotthilf (16.03.1764 - 1766) Sehma [555]
     SCHREITER Nn (07.04.1764 - 07.04.1764) Geyersdorf [947]
     UHLIG Johanne Christliebe (16.05.1764 - ) Deutschneudorf [1830]

1765

     CLAUSNITZER Carl Leberecht (23.01.1765 - 29.01.1842) Gelenau [1453]
     GL? Christiana Friederica (20.10.1765 - ) Friedebach [456]
     HOFFMANN Johanne Christliebe (14.09.1765 - 03.01.1812) Deutschneudorf [1879]
     IHLE Christiane Friederike (20.11.1765 - 25.11.1839) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1853]
     KRUMBHOLZ Christian Andreas (16.08.1765 - 24.04.1813) Thum [1267]
     MAUERSBERGER Christliebe (07.01.1765 - 07.02.1830) Mildenau [132]

1766

     BIERMANN Caspar Friedrich (13.07.1766 - 29.03.1831) Heidelberg [338]
     HE Christian Conrad (10.10.1766 - 02.03.1847) Sehma [543]
     IRMSCHER Johann George (14.07.1766 - 01.08.1766) Auerswalde [912]
     OELMANN Christian Johann Traugott (15.02.1766 - ) Streckenwalde [1904]
     SCHEITHAUER Christiana Concordia (03.08.1766 - 11.04.1836) Jahnsbach [1618]
     SCHWIPPER Clara Dorothea (19.11.1766 - 27.03.1842) Sehma [1294]

1767

     GL?SER Johanne Marie (22.09.1767 - ) Deutschneudorf [1951]
     GL?SER Samuel Gottlieb (22.09.1767 - 27.04.1848) Deutschneudorf [1878]
     GOETZE Johann Gottfried (31.05.1767 - 17.09.1832) Geyersdorf [133]
     WILLISCH Johanna Elisabeth (20.11.1767 - 23.10.1842) Jahnsbach [1675]
     WOLF Johann Friedrich David (17.10.1767 - 19.05.1834) [1852]

1768

     GL? Johann Gotthelf (07.06.1768 - 28.12.1827) Friedebach [422]
     IRMSCHER Johann George (01.10.1768 - ) Auerswalde [913]
     KRUMPHOLZ Johanna Christiana (02.04.1768 - ) Thum [1608]
     SCHEITHAUER Johann Christoph (13.10.1768 - ) Jahnsbach [1619]

1769

     HE Christiana Carolina (17.03.1769 - 08.06.1835) Sehma [556]
     MEYER Christiane Caroline (1769 - 13.01.1835) Mildenau [134]
     PREI?LER Gottlieb Friedrich (12.12.1769 - 26.10.1843) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1867]
     WILLISCH Johanna Christiana (26.11.1769 - 06.08.1841) Jahnsbach [1676]

1770

     GL? Gottlieb Friedrich (10.10.1770 - ) Friedebach [457]
     KRUMPHOLZ Gotthardt Friedrich (21.04.1770 - 13.06.1771) Thum [1609]
     SCHARSCHMIDT Johanna Christiane (13.11.1770 - 06.05.1837) Mildenau [1905]
     SCHWIPPER Christiane Karoline (26.03.1770 - 20.08.1817) Sehma [544]

1771

     B?HME Johanne Christiane (05.07.1771 - ) [1943]
     DRECHSEL Christian Gottlieb (20.06.1771 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [430]
     HE Christian Gottlieb (28.04.1771 - 21.05.1771) Sehma [557]
     IRMSCHER Traugott (29.04.1771 - 16.05.1771) Auerswalde [914]
     SCHEITHAUER Christian Friedrich (26.12.1771 - ) Jahnsbach [1620]
     UHLIG Traugott Friedrich (26.08.1771 - ) Neuhausen [2022]

1772

     IRMSCHER Anna Rosina (20.11.1772 - 15.09.1812) Auerswalde [915]
     KLUGE Johanne Christiane (19.09.1772 - 23.09.1813) Heidelberg [1874]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christiana Dorothea (25.03.1772 - 04.10.1773) Thum [1610]
     WILSCH Carl Gottlieb (25.08.1772 - 24.06.1836) Jahnsbach [1273]

1773

     D?RR Carl Gottlob Friedrich (10.07.1773 - 15.11.1840) Klaffenbach [1245]
     DRECHSEL Christian Friedrich (05.08.1773 - 18.12.1773) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [431]
     GL? Johanna Eleonora (26.05.1773 - 16.06.1773) Friedebach [458]

1774

     D?RRER Gottlob Friedrich (22.09.1774 - ) Klaffenbach [1249]
     DRECHSEL Christiana Friederika (15.11.1774 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [432]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christian Cornelius (05.05.1774 - 01.05.1836) Thum [1611]
     SCHEITHAUER Christiane Dorothea (26.04.1774 - ) Jahnsbach [1621]
     WILLISCH Christian Friedrich (05.11.1774 - 21.05.1839) Jahnsbach [1677]

1775

     WENTZEL Johanne Christianne (17.07.1775 - 18.06.1846) Einsiedel [339]

1776

     DRECHSEL Johanna Christiana (12.12.1776 - 17.07.1843) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [423]
     H?NIG Samuel Gottlieb (24.06.1776 - vor 1826) [1880]
     LIPPMANN Johanna Dorothea (12.02.1776 - 17.10.1832) Jahnsbach [1121]
     METZLER Carl Gottlob (10.08.1776 - 27.09.1807) [1459]
     SCHEITHAUER Johanna Christiana (12.11.1776 - 28.01.1830) Jahnsbach [1622]

1777

     BERNHARDT Johanne Dorothee (07.11.1777 - 17.01.1848) Drebach [1320]
     HACKEBEIL Christiana Charlotte (09.03.1777 - 06.06.1828) Thum / Oberdorf [1653]
     WILLISCH Christian Gotthardt (05.05.1777 - 12.11.1828) Jahnsbach [1678]

1778

     HACKEBEIL Johanna Christiana (24.12.1778 - 30.07.1833) Thum / Oberdorf [1654]
     METZLER Carl Gottfried (18.04.1778 - ) [1460]

1779

     DRECHSEL Christiane Eleonore (29.03.1779 - 08.06.1779) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [433]
     HARNISCH Carl Traugott (09.11.1779 - 05.04.1842) [1319]
     METZLER Christian Friedrich (10.04.1779 - 05.08.1855) Garnsdorf [1461]

1780

     BR?CKNER Johanna Rosina (11.06.1780 - 24.11.1848) Olbernhau [336]
     DRECHSEL Christian Friedrich (12.08.1780 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [434]
     SCHEITHAUER Christiana Charlotte (10.08.1780 - 12.09.1820) Jahnsbach [1268]

1781

     HACKEBEIL August Friedrich (23.04.1781 - 04.10.1853) Thum / Oberdorf [1655]
     WILLISCH Johanna Carolina (28.08.1781 - ) Jahnsbach [1679]

1782

     BUSCHBECK Johanna Christliebe (08.12.1782 - ) Heidelberg [2020]
     MEINER Christiana Concordia (26.09.1782 - 10.03.1844) Jahnsbach [1987]
     SCHEITHAUER Christiana Carolina (24.08.1782 - 01.12.1843) Jahnsbach [1623]
     SCHREITER Christina Carolina (04.10.1782 - 1820) Geyersdorf [74]

1783

     DRECHSEL Traugott Friedrich (14.05.1783 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [435]
     HACKEBEIL Christoph Friedrich (09.02.1783 - 06.08.1835) Thum / Oberdorf [1275]
     HARZER Johanna Christiana (29.06.1783 - 20.07.1783) Jahnsbach [1691]
     KADEN Johanne Charlotte (um 1783 - 09.10.1829) [1935]
     LICHTENBERGER Gotthold Friedrich (01.10.1783 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1218]
     METZLER Rosina Maria (24.01.1783 - ) [1463]

1784

     HARZER Christiana Concordia (26.07.1784 - 10.04.1845) Jahnsbach [1276]
     SCHREITER Georg Christoph (16.02.1784 - 23.11.1858) Mauersberg [73]
     WILLISCH Ephraim Wilhelm (06.09.1784 - 16.01.1861) Jahnsbach [1680]

1785

     BUSCHBECK Johanne Friedericke (14.06.1785 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1808]
     DRECHSEL Eheregott Friedrich (06.10.1785 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [436]
     HACKEBEIL Gottlob Friedrich (25.02.1785 - 25.06.1787) Thum / Oberdorf [1656]
     MEINER Christian Friedrich (10.01.1785 - 17.04.1833) Jahnsbach [1988]
     METZLER Carl Friedrich (29.08.1785 - 05.01.1859) Garnsdorf [51]
     SCHEITHAUER Johanna Christiana Dorothea (18.07.1785 - 14.01.1847) Jahnsbach [1624]

1786

     HARZER Carl Gottfried (04.04.1786 - ) Jahnsbach [1692]

1787

     HACKEBEIL Carl Gotthardt (15.02.1787 - 06.06.1819) Thum / Oberdorf [1657]
     MEINER Johann Christoph (06.07.1787 - 02.01.1863) Jahnsbach [1265]
     METZLER Elsa Rosina (29.09.1787 - ) [1464]

1788

     DITTRICH Christoph Ernst (08.06.1788 - 03.06.1862) B?renstein [535]
     DRECHSEL F?rchtegott Leberecht (11.03.1788 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [437]
     FLADE Christiane Friedericke (15.12.1788 - 13.11.1858) Ullersdorf [1834]
     NOBIS Johanna Christliebe (03.12.1788 - 15.09.1870) Jahnsbach [1266]
     SCHEITHAUER Christian Ehregott (24.01.1788 - 30.06.1856) Jahnsbach [1625]
     SCHEITHAUER Christian Ehregott (24.01.1788 - 30.06.1856) Jahnsbach [1993]

1789

     HACKEBEIL Carl Friedrich (15.02.1789 - 18.03.1789) Thum / Oberdorf [1658]
     HEGEWALD Adam Friedrich (07.05.1789 - 22.04.1851) Friedebach [1398]
     METZLER Christoph (15.01.1789 - ) [1465]
     WILLISCH Christiana Concordia (01.01.1789 - 22.07.1791) Jahnsbach [1681]

1790

     HE Christiana Carolina (13.01.1790 - 14.02.1790) Sehma [1279]
     MEINER Christian Gotthelf (24.01.1790 - 30.06.1818) Jahnsbach [1992]
     POCH Johanne Sophie (Hanna Sophia) (28.05.1790 - 02.10.1839) Tanneberg [61]
     WOLF Gottlieb Friedrich (25.11.1790 - 10.07.1851) Heidelbach [1547]

1791

     HE Christian Conrad (30.04.1791 - ) Sehma [1280]
     IHLE Carl Samuel Friedrich (13.02.1791 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1444]
     METZLER Johann Gottlieb (20.01.1791 - ) [1466]

1792

     BLEIL Christianne Concordie (09.05.1792 - 19.02.1831) B?renstein [536]
     MEINER Carl Christian (04.09.1792 - 30.07.1874) Jahnsbach [1990]

1793

     BEER Carl Gottlieb (08.07.1793 - 17.11.1870) Deutschcatharineberg [1573]
     HE Christiane Concordie (18.03.1793 - ) Sehma [1281]
     IHLE Christiana Friederika (16.07.1793 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1442]
     M?LLER Johanna Eleonora (06.05.1793 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1443]

1794

     METZLER Maria Rosina (04.04.1794 - ) [1467]

1795

     BILZ Johanna Concordia (19.05.1795 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1440]
     GOETZ Christine Charlotte (15.10.1795 - 25.03.1841) Geyersdorf [130]
     H?NIG Traugott Wilhelm (17.12.1795 - ) Deutschcatharineberg [1954]
     H?PPNER Johann Michael (18.10.1795 - 17.12.1865) Ebersdorf [408]
     HE Carl Gotthilf (14.05.1795 - 18.07.1856) Sehma [1282]
     M?LLER Carl Gotthold (24.01.1795 - 1857) Oberneusch?nberg [1441]

1796

     KALTOFEN Christiana Eleonora (20.12.1796 - 12.09.1835) [1889]
     KRUMPHOLZ Johanna Christiana (14.07.1796 - 18.12.1857) Thum [1600]
     M?LLER Carl Heinrich (12.12.1796 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1439]
     MEINER Christiana Dorothea (04.02.1796 - ) Jahnsbach [1991]
     PREI?LER Wilhelm Friedrich (01.10.1796 - 09.05.1862) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1548]

1797

     BILZ Christiana Friederica (10.01.1797 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1438]
     HE Christiane Concordia (17.06.1797 - 04.03.1810) Sehma [1284]
     HE Johanne Christiane (17.06.1797 - 30.06.1797) Sehma [1283]
     IHLE Carl Heinrich (26.10.1797 - 15.12.1861) Oberneusch?nberg [1417]
     WILSCH Christiana Carolina (24.09.1797 - 19.08.1822) Jahnsbach [1662]

1798

     B?RGER Johanna Christliebe (29.05.1798 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1436]
     FRO Ehster Friederike (17.11.1798 - 23.12.1841) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1811]
     H?NIG Christliebe Friedericke (29.04.1798 - ) Deutschcatharineberg [1955]
     KRUMPHOLZ Johanna Christiana Henriette (21.01.1798 - 18.11.1800) Thum [1601]

1799

     BILZ Amalia Eleonora (22.10.1799 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1434]
     GL??ER Traugott Leberecht (16.01.1799 - 13.05.1832) St. Catharinaberg [1587]
     H?NIG Christian Friedrich (02.11.1799 - ) Deutschcatharineberg [1956]
     HE Karl Heinrich (03.07.1799 - 13.04.1803) Sehma [1285]
     KRUMPHOLZ Carl Gottlieb (28.03.1799 - 23.09.1834) Thum [1602]
     LANGER Johanne Eleonore (18.08.1799 - 21.02.1875) Niederseiffenbach [1574]
     M?LLER Carl Gotthelf (09.05.1799 - 1800) Oberneusch?nberg [1435]
     MEINER Christian Gottlieb (02.10.1799 - 13.12.1883) Jahnsbach [1989]
     SCHNEIDER Christiane Friedericke (01.09.1799 - 01.05.1864) Deutschneudorf [1822]
     SIEGEL Christian Siegmund (23.04.1799 - 24.12.1881) Mildenau [129]

1800

     T?RKE Hanna Christianne (21.03.1800 - 12.06.1870) Rottluff-Rabenstein [409]
     WILSCH Johanna Charlotte (02.09.1800 - 26.05.1865) Jahnsbach [1663]

1801

     GL? Gotthelf Friedrich (17.02.1801 - 20.09.1851) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [424]
     GL??ER Carl Friedrich (1801 - ) [1937]
     H?NIG Caroline Friederike (19.07.1801 - ) Deutschkatharinenberg [1942]
     H?NIG Johanna Concordia (19.07.1801 - 16.12.1867) Deutschkatharinenberg [1588]
     HE Christiane Charlotte (16.02.1801 - 01.04.1879) Sehma [1286]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christian Friedrich (03.09.1801 - 14.09.1801) Thum [1603]

1802

     CLAUSNITZER Christianne Friederike (18.10.1802 - 05.07.1869) Herold [542]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christiana Henriette (21.10.1802 - 10.04.1803) Thum [1604]

1803

     BUSCHBECK Christioph Friedrich (04.05.1803 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1397]
     D?RR Carl Gottlob Friedrich (10.04.1803 - 15.11.1883) Klaffenbach [1240]
     GL? F?rchtegott Leberecht (22.08.1803 - 23.08.1806) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [425]
     OELMANN Johann Gotthilf (06.11.1803 - 07.05.1863) Cunnersdorf [1270]

1804

     BILZ Wilhelm Friedrich F?rchtegott (27.03.1804 - 27.05.1875) Oberneusch?nberg [1416]
     HACKEBEIL Christoph Friedrich (18.11.1804 - 21.04.1806) Jahnsbach [1642]
     HE Christian Gottlob (16.04.1804 - ) Sehma [1287]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christiana Friederika (18.01.1804 - 25.06.1804) Thum [1605]
     M?LLER Christiana Friederica (06.03.1804 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1433]
     WILSCH Christian Carl Friedrich (04.06.1804 - 10.02.1805) Jahnsbach [1664]

1805

     GL??ER Christian Gottlieb (1805 - ) [1936]

1806

     HE Friedrich August (22.04.1806 - 27.09.1872) Sehma [1288]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christian Friedrich (28.04.1806 - 07.05.1889) Thum [1590]
     M?LLER Johanna Christianna (10.03.1806 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1428]

1807

     B?RGER Carl Gottlob (15.12.1807 - 06.07.1883) Oberneusch?nberg [1419]
     GL? Friedrich F?rchtegott (13.10.1807 - 06.06.1880) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [332]
     HARNISCH Carl Traugott (03.02.1807 - 15.12.1876) Drebach [541]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christian Andreas (28.06.1807 - 21.12.1809) Thum [1591]
     WILSCH Christiana Wilhelmina (30.05.1807 - 20.05.1854) Jahnsbach [1666]

1808

     HACKEBEIL Christian Friedrich (08.02.1808 - 20.06.1815) Jahnsbach [1643]
     HESSE Karl Heinrich (26.05.1808 - 31.10.1878) Sehma [1289]
     KRUMPHOLZ Friedrich Wilhelm (19.10.1808 - 31.12.1808) Thum [1592]
     LICHTENBERGER Christliebe Caroline Friedericke (05.12.1808 - 27.01.1886) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [421]
     SCHREITER Christian Friedrich (06.11.1808 - 01.06.1834) Mauersberg [71]

1809

     KLUGE Gottlieb Friedrich (01.09.1809 - 23.10.1849) [1891]
     L?SSER Johanne Christiane (13.03.1809 - 13.09.1875) Mauersberg [1029]
     WILSCH Christiana Erdmuthe (21.08.1809 - 11.07.1866) Jahnsbach [1665]

1810

     HACKEBEIL Carl Gotthold (26.07.1810 - 28.06.1882) Jahnsbach [1644]
     HE Christianne Friederike (18.05.1810 - 29.06.1880) Sehma [530]
     KRUMBHOLZ Henriette Wilhelmina (18.02.1810 - 09.02.1887) Thum [1264]
     LI?NER Johanna Dorothea (04.03.1810 - 28.03.1890) Neunzehnhain [1424]
     MEINER Carl Friedrich Wilhelm (01.11.1810 - ) Jahnsbach [1263]

1811

     DIETRICH Carl Friedrich Ferdinand (22.04.1811 - 19.04.1841) B?renstein [529]
     KRUMPHOLZ Christiana Henriette (13.06.1811 - ) Thum [1593]
     S? Christiane Wilhelmine (15.01.1811 - 18.05.1847) [1783]

1812

     BIERMANN Christliebe Caroline (24.08.1812 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [334]
     HACKEBEIL Christiana Wilhelmina (19.08.1812 - 28.08.1834) Jahnsbach [1645]
     HE Carl Friedrich (07.02.1812 - 13.12.1843) Sehma [1290]
     WILSCH Carolina Willhelmina (08.05.1812 - 05.04.1816) Jahnsbach [1667]

1813

     HEGEWALD Carl Gottlob (09.04.1813 - ) Friedebach [1402]
     KRUMPHOLZ Johanna Carolina (05.04.1813 - 15.08.1813) Thum [1594]
     MEINER Christiana Dorothea (08.03.1813 - ) Jahnsbach [1627]
     NEUBER Friedrich Wilhelm (15.08.1813 - 01.11.1876) Seiffen [333]

1814

     OSCHATZ Martin Hermann (04.03.1814 - 15.01.1897) Buchholz [521]

1815

     GL??ER Gotthold Friedrich (1815 - ) [1938]
     HACKEBEIL Friedrich August (06.09.1815 - 06.11.1880) Jahnsbach [735]
     HE Johanna Christiana (26.02.1815 - 14.09.1815) Sehma [588]
     MEYER Johann Traugott (21.03.1815 - 07.07.1867) Mildenau [545]
     WILSCH Christian Friedrich (13.10.1815 - 09.10.1863) Jahnsbach [1668]

1816

     MEINER Johanna Christiana Carolina (06.01.1816 - 19.01.1888) Jahnsbach [1628]
     REINHARD Johanne Christiane (11.03.1816 - 16.04.1895) Mildenau [546]

1817

     HACKEBEIL Friedrich Eduard (11.12.1817 - ) Jahnsbach [1646]

1818

     GL??ER Samuel F?rchtegott (1818 - ) [1939]
     HEGEWALD Johanna Eleonora (28.09.1818 - ) Friedebach [1403]
     MEINER Chriatiana Carolina Wilhelmina (28.03.1818 - ) Jahnsbach [1629]
     WILSCH Christiane Henriette (05.06.1818 - 31.12.1866) Jahnsbach [1269]

1819

     IHLE Christiana Dorothea (30.01.1819 - ) [2006]

1820

     IHLE Carl Heinrich (17.11.1820 - 10.02.1883) Oberneusch?nberg [1415]
     MEINER Christian Friedrich August (25.06.1820 - 26.11.1902) Jahnsbach [1630]

1821

     BEER Carl Gottlieb (1821 - 1880) [1577]
     HACKEBEIL Friedrich Abraham (17.05.1821 - 11.08.1850) Jahnsbach [1647]
     HEGEWALD Christiane Caroline (24.11.1821 - ) Friedebach [1404]

1822

     GL??ER Samuel Gottlieb (1822 - 1866) [1940]
     HEINZE Carl Friedrich (29.10.1822 - 28.05.1893) Neukirchen [1784]
     MEINER Johann Friedrich August (11.07.1822 - ) Jahnsbach [1631]
     PREI?LER Amalie Wilhelmine (05.01.1822 - 09.11.1870) Deutschneudorf [1821]

1823

     BEER Wilhelm Ehregott (18.03.1823 - 06.12.1868) Deutschcatharineberg [1219]
     HACKEBEIL Friedrich Julius (19.09.1823 - 08.11.1825) Jahnsbach [1648]
     IHLE Christian Friedrich (16.03.1823 - ) [2007]

1824

     M?LLER Karl August (30.04.1824 - ) Geringswalde [30]
     MEINER Christiana Wilhelmina Ernestina (20.07.1824 - 16.10.1824) Jahnsbach [1632]
     POMP Johanne Christianne Wilhelmine (07.01.1824 - 09.10.1904) Drebach [524]
     PREI?LER Karl Heinrich (14.03.1824 - 26.06.1906) Deutschneudorf [1393]

1825

     BEER Christiane Caroline (1825 - ) [1578]
     D?RR Johanne Caroline (19.09.1825 - ) Klaffenbach [1243]
     FRECH Ernstine Wilhelmine (25.05.1825 - 04.07.1884) Hormersdorf [1785]
     HAUSTEIN Johanne Christiane (04.12.1825 - 18.10.1878) Hilmersdorf [31]
     HEGEWALD F?rchtegott Friedrich (16.02.1825 - 17.09.1894) Friedebach [1405]
     IHLE August Friedrich (12.12.1825 - ) [2008]
     WALTHER Christiana Concordia (13.03.1825 - 09.09.1888) C?mmerswalde [1900]

1826

     BUSCHBECK Christliebe Friedericke (27.02.1826 - 12.03.1917) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1394]
     GL??ER Caroline Wilhelmine (17.01.1826 - ) St. Catharinaberg [1976]
     PREI?LER Caroline Friedericke (28.07.1826 - ) Deutschneudorf [1823]
     WOLF Wilhelmine (09.01.1826 - ) Heidelbach [1851]

1827

     BEER Gottliebe Friedericke (1827 - ) [1579]
     MEINER Christiana Wilhelmina Ernestina (17.05.1827 - ) Jahnsbach [1633]
     REUTHER Christian Ferdinand (28.04.1827 - 16.08.1897) Mauersberg [34]
     SIEGEL Christian Traugott (15.03.1827 - 02.04.1827) Geyersdorf [232]
     WALTHER August Friedrich (19.09.1827 - 07.03.1847) C?mmerswalde [1899]

1828

     BRETSCHNEIDER Johanne Caroline (06.06.1828 - 08.09.1913) Dahlen [532]
     D?RR Friedrich Wilhelm (03.04.1828 - ) Klaffenbach [1242]
     GL?SER Carl Felix (1828 - 1828) [1941]
     GL?SER Karoline Friedericke (11.05.1828 - 26.01.1889) St. Catharinaberg [1220]
     IHLE Friedrich David (01.08.1828 - 21.01.1830) [2009]
     LEHMANN Carl Traugott (09.03.1828 - 14.02.1916) Niedersteina [531]
     SCHREITER Charlotte (05.07.1828 - 06.04.1888) Mauersberg [35]
     SIEGEL Johann Gotthilf (14.02.1828 - 01.08.1828) Geyersdorf [922]
     WOLF August Friedrich Wilhelm (19.07.1828 - ) Heidelbach [1395]

1829

     BEER Christliebe Friederike (1829 - ) [1580]
     MEINER Christiana Friedericka (10.04.1829 - 11.11.1829) Jahnsbach [1634]
     METZLER Johann Gottfried (04.01.1829 - 13.08.1915) Garnsdorf [55]
     SIEGEL Christiane Concordia (05.08.1829 - ) Geyersdorf [923]
     SIEGERT Johann Sigesmund Ernst (04.05.1829 - 23.05.1900) Mildenau [547]

1830

     BACHMANN Christian Gotthilf (10.09.1830 - 28.05.1918) Mauersberg [36]
     D?RR Johann Heinrich (29.06.1830 - 09.05.1906) Klaffenbach [736]
     HEGEWALD Christiane Juliane (18.08.1830 - ) Friedebach [1396]
     MEINER Johann Friedrich Wilhelm (30.09.1830 - 03.01.1831) Jahnsbach [1635]
     PREI?LER Ernstine Wilhelmine (05.04.1830 - ) Deutschneudorf [1824]

1831

     BEER ? (1831 - 1831) [1581]
     HAASE Christianne Wilhelmine (12.03.1831 - 14.08.1897) Venusberg [537]
     HARNISCH Christiane Emilie (25.09.1831 - 07.10.1831) Herold [1317]
     IHLE Karl Wilhelm (30.09.1831 - ) [2010]
     SIEGEL Christiane Friedricka (05.04.1831 - 25.03.1898) Geyersdorf [924]

1832

     BEER Amalie Eleonore (1832 - 1914) [1582]
     BERGELT Christiane Wilhelmine (16.02.1832 - 03.07.1896) Arnsfeld [21]
     GL??ER Ernstine Wilhelmine (10.01.1832 - ) [1934]
     TEUCHERT Johanne Sophie (01.03.1832 - 28.05.1877) Mauersberg [37]
     WALTHER Karl Gottlieb (25.09.1832 - 04.04.1880) C?mmerswalde [1126]

1833

     B?RGER Juliane Amalie (30.04.1833 - 26.08.1852) Oberneusch?nberg [1418]
     CLAU?NER Juliane Wilhelmine (04.11.1833 - 05.04.1910) Eibenberg [548]
     GL? F?rchtegott Leberecht (1833 - ) St. Catharinenberg [1868]
     HARNISCH Karl Wilhelm (07.04.1833 - 20.09.1906) Herold [538]
     PREI?LER Friedrich Wilhelm (24.03.1833 - 1887) Deutschneudorf [1825]
     SCHREITER Christian Wilhelm (13.03.1833 - 17.08.1870) Mauersberg [22]
     SIEGEL Christiane Wilhelmine (06.04.1833 - ) Geyersdorf [925]

1834

     BEER Gustav Friedrich (1834 - 1844) [1583]
     GL? F?rchtegott Friedrich (29.04.1834 - 10.06.1905) St. Catharinenberg [60]
     H?PPNER Amalia Therese (18.10.1834 - 02.05.1923) Ebersdorf [56]
     HARNISCH Friedrich Moritz (08.07.1834 - 17.02.1892) Herold [1318]
     OELMANN Carl August (15.02.1834 - ) Cunersdorf [895]

1835

     DIETRICH Carl Friedrich (08.02.1835 - 05.08.1837) Sehma [1277]
     NEUBERT Christian Gotthilf (1835 - ) [1914]
     PREI?LER Juliane Gottliebe (14.08.1835 - 1867) Deutschneudorf [1826]
     SIEGEL * (05.07.1835 - 05.07.1835) Geyersdorf [1839]
     SIEGEL * (05.07.1835 - 05.07.1835) Geyersdorf [1840]

1836

     GL? Christiane Friedericke (12.06.1836 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1551]
     GL??ER Amalie Juliane (1836 - ) Deutschneudorf [1862]
     SIEGEL Christian Gotthold (09.08.1836 - ) Geyersdorf [926]

1837

     BEER Ernstine Henriette Pauline (1837 - ) [1584]
     DIETRICH Friedrich Adolph (06.11.1837 - 05.09.1918) Sehma [1278]
     HACKEBEIL Bertha Amalia (22.01.1837 - 1879) Jahnsbach [1199]
     MEINER Ernestine Wilhelmina (10.12.1837 - 11.05.1917) Thum [896]
     NEUBER Caroline Auguste (29.04.1837 - 18.11.1910) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [331]

1838

     GL? August Leberecht (16.07.1838 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1552]
     PREI?LER Gottlieb Heinrich (24.03.1838 - ) Deutschneudorf [1827]

1839

     HACKEBEIL Ida Amalia (08.05.1839 - 11.05.1859) Jahnsbach [1135]
     KLUGE Christiane Caroline (13.03.1839 - 12.10.1910) Neuwernsdorf [1127]

1840

     DITTRICH Auguste Theresia (03.02.1840 - 13.09.1910) Sehma [528]
     GL??ER Ernstine Henriette (1840 - ) Deutschneudorf [1863]
     MEYER Christian Gotthold (09.02.1840 - ) Mildenau [1915]
     SIEGEL Johanne Christiane (08.01.1840 - 14.05.1842) Geyersdorf [927]

1841

     BEER Heinrich Ferdinand (1841 - ) [1585]
     BILZ Julianne Pauline (12.03.1841 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [50]
     HACKEBEIL Emilie Ernestine (15.09.1841 - ) Jahnsbach [1274]
     NEUBER Julius Herrmann (05.12.1841 - 09.04.1842) [2005]
     PREI?LER Christiane Paulline (19.05.1841 - ) Deutschneudorf [1828]
     PREI?LER Friedrich F?rchtegott (19.05.1841 - 26.05.1841) Deutschneudorf [1829]

1842

     NEUBER Wilhelm Julius (22.12.1842 - 22.12.1842) Seiffen [2015]
     SIEGEL Christiane Charlotte (06.02.1842 - 01.02.1895) Geyersdorf [15]

1843

     M?LLER Johanne Christiane (23.10.1843 - 26.02.1917) Geringswalde [23]
     NEUBERT Traugott Ernst (1843 - ) [1913]
     SIEGEL Christian Gottlob Ferdinand (19.07.1843 - 19.09.1880) Geyersdorf [1030]

1844

     HACKEBEIL August Ernst (10.03.1844 - 08.08.1885) Jahnsbach [1636]
     NEUBER Julius Herrmann (11.04.1844 - ) Seiffen [2016]

1845

     NEUBERT Gotthilf Eduard (08.06.1845 - 23.06.1912) Mildenau [14]
     SIEGEL Friedrich August (20.06.1845 - ) Geyersdorf [1031]

1846

     HACKEBEIL Friedrich Reinhard (30.03.1846 - 29.08.1846) Jahnsbach [1638]
     HEINZE Karl August Wilhelm (26.11.1846 - 14.02.1942) Jahnsbach [729]
     NEUBER Maria Laura (10.09.1846 - 09.10.1846) Heidelberg [2017]

1848

     BEER Gustav Adolph (1848 - 1848) [1586]
     GL??ER Ana Theresa (1848 - ) Deutschneudorf [1865]
     HACKEBEIL Ernst Clemens (15.02.1848 - ) Jahnsbach [1637]
     HEINZE Friedrich Oswald (10.10.1848 - 05.01.1933) Jahnsbach [1794]
     NEUBERT Christian Traugott (10.02.1848 - 07.01.1900) [1912]
     SIEGEL Christian Gotthilf (31.05.1848 - 1849) Geyersdorf [1032]

1849

     GL??ER * (1849 - 1849) Deutschneudorf [1864]
     NEUBER Maria Therese (20.05.1849 - ) Heidelberg [2018]
     SEIDEL Christiane Charlotte (07.10.1849 - 09.04.1928) [730]

1850

     HACKEBEIL Ida Pauline (23.09.1850 - ) Jahnsbach [1639]
     HEINZE Carl Wilhelm (28.07.1850 - 03.02.1908) Jahnsbach [1795]
     IHLE Johann Heinrich (07.08.1850 - 03.05.1919) Oberneusch?nberg [49]
     OELMANN Johann Louis (14.01.1850 - 25.01.1940) Thum [1906]
     SIEGEL Johann Christian (12.01.1850 - 07.03.1892) Geyersdorf [1033]

1851

     BACHMANN Ernestine Wilhelmine (16.05.1851 - 23.02.1907) Mauersberg [33]
     BEER Gustav Friedrich (1851 - ) [1869]
     OSCHATZ Marie Louise (13.12.1851 - 07.10.1887) Drebach [520]

1852

     HEINZE Karl August (03.02.1852 - ) Jahnsbach [1786]
     REUTHER Ernst Louis (19.12.1852 - 21.08.1908) Mauersberg [32]
     SIEGEL Johann Gotthilf (05.12.1852 - 03.01.1853) Geyersdorf [1034]

1853

     BEER Anna Theresa (1853 - ) [1870]
     HACKEBEIL Friedrich August (16.01.1853 - 10.02.1854) Jahnsbach [1640]
     LEHMANN Carl Wilhelm Traugott (22.09.1853 - ) Zsch?llau [527]
     MEYER Philipp Ernst (06.04.1853 - 22.02.1905) Mildenau [12]

1854

     BEER Carl Hermann (1854 - ) [1871]
     D?RR Amalie Rosalie (09.04.1854 - ) Klaffenbach [734]
     HAASE Carl Heinrich (05.08.1854 - 19.03.1917) Venusberg [519]
     HEINZE Emma Theresie (11.07.1854 - ) Jahnsbach [1796]
     SIEGERT Wilhelmine Ernstine (20.02.1854 - 20.01.1904) Eibenberg [13]

1855

     HACKEBEIL August Bruno (04.03.1855 - ) Jahnsbach [733]
     WOLF Ernestine Emilie (14.12.1855 - 25.04.1926) Heidelbach [869]

1856

     HEINZE August Ferdinand (05.10.1856 - ) Jahnsbach [1797]
     PREI?LER Paul Carl Louis (29.06.1856 - 02.10.1910) Br?derwiese [868]

1857

     BEER Ida Amalia (1857 - ) [1872]
     HACKEBEIL Friedrich August (15.07.1857 - ) Jahnsbach [1641]
     OELMANN Carl August (17.01.1857 - 28.10.1879) Jahnsbach [1262]
     WOLF Carl Theodor (19.04.1857 - ) Heidelbach [1550]

1858

     HEINZE Marie Milda (11.12.1858 - 08.04.1866) Jahnsbach [1798]
     METZLER Karl Friedrich (04.05.1858 - 31.12.1936) Ebersdorf [53]

1859

     BEER Anna Marie (23.04.1859 - 08.02.1945) Deutschcatharineberg [59]

1860

     WALTHER Hermann Julius (17.02.1860 - 17.05.1895) Neuwernsdorf [406]

1861

     HEINZE Friedrich Otto (18.04.1861 - ) Jahnsbach [1799]

1862

     EPPERLEIN Oskar (29.11.1862 - 03.07.1941) [323]
     MEYER Clementine Anna (30.11.1862 - 25.07.1944) Arnsfeld [19]
     OELMANN Robert Oswald (21.03.1862 - 26.04.1862) Jahnsbach [1261]
     SIEGERT Emilie Hulda (14.11.1862 - ) Mildenau [1908]
     WALTHER Amalie Emilie (25.03.1862 - 08.07.1871) Neuwernsdorf [1894]

1863

     SCHREITER Theodor Paul (07.01.1863 - ) Mauersberg [18]
     WALTHER Emilie Caroline (08.04.1863 - ) Neuwernsdorf [1895]

1864

     HEINZE Ida Marie (26.09.1864 - ) Jahnsbach [1800]
     OELMANN Wilhelmine Ida (12.10.1864 - 01.09.1909) Jahnsbach [54]
     PREI?LER Heinrich Emil (03.05.1864 - 31.07.1929) [1873]

1865

     H?NEL Anna Minna (12.12.1865 - 02.01.1946) [324]

1866

     HEINZE Albin Guido (08.12.1866 - 12.10.1867) Jahnsbach [1801]
     HEINZE Anna Minna (29.08.1866 - ) Jahnsbach [1791]

1867

     HECKEL Lina Emma (12.07.1867 - 23.09.1948) Rebesgr?n [1156]

1868

     NEUBERT Oskar Bernhard (24.02.1868 - 23.03.1868) Geyersdorf [864]
     WALTHER Karl Heinrich (25.07.1868 - ) Neuwernsdorf [1896]

1869

     NEUBERT Ernst Oswald (05.02.1869 - 24.05.1877) Mildenau [865]

1870

     HEINZE Karl Emil (28.10.1870 - ) [1792]
     NEUBERT Bernhard Paul (09.12.1870 - 27.02.1938) Mildenau [866]
     SIEGERT Anna Minna (29.11.1870 - ) Mildenau [1909]

1871

     GL? Gustav Georg (07.10.1871 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1259]

1872

     HEINZE Marie Milda (22.07.1872 - ) [1793]
     K?HLER Gustav (03.01.1872 - 14.05.1957) [321]
     SCHREITER Emil Otto (21.09.1872 - ) [1910]

1873

     GL? Hermann Heinrich (27.11.1873 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1260]
     NEUBERT Anna Lina (19.11.1873 - 24.02.1891) Mildenau [867]
     SEYDEL Paul Otto (24.06.1873 - 06.01.1874) Ehrenfriedersdorf [1781]
     WIEDEMANN Marie Elisabeth (16.06.1873 - 13.04.1952) Herold [411]

1874

     IHLE Carl Emil (22.11.1874 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1413]

1875

     GL? Johann Franz (24.09.1875 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1128]
     MEYER Ernst Otto (07.05.1875 - 26.09.1917) Mildenau [39]
     SEYDEL Paul Arthur (01.01.1875 - 05.04.1952) Ehrenfriedersdorf [410]

1876

     NEUBERT Hulda Anna (14.02.1876 - 02.08.1955) Mildenau [11]

1877

     GL? Martha Helene (27.07.1877 - 18.08.1939) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [57]
     HEINZE Marie Hedwig (06.10.1877 - 1878) Jahnsbach [1782]
     IHLE Ernst Wilhelm (18.02.1877 - 01.03.1877) Oberneusch?nberg [1412]
     MEYER Ernst Paul (08.02.1877 - ) [42]

1878

     HEINZE Alma Frieda (22.10.1878 - 16.07.1969) Jahnsbach [330]
     MEYER Ernst Oswald (15.09.1878 - 01.08.1955) Mildenau [10]
     NEUBERT Albin Oswald (22.03.1878 - ) Mildenau [1907]
     PREI?LER Anna Ida (13.03.1878 - ) Einsiedel [1383]

1879

     GL? Albert Max (05.09.1879 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1258]

1880

     HACKEBEIL Bruno Linus (13.01.1880 - 14.12.1937) Venusberg [329]
     LEHMANN Wilhelm Hugo (29.08.1880 - 25.08.1961) Sehma [420]
     MEYER Ernst Oskar (02.06.1880 - 04.03.1951) Mildenau [43]
     PREI?LER Reinhard Emil (29.02.1880 - ) Einsiedel [58]
     SCHNEIDER Karl Max (04.05.1880 - 18.07.1961) Wiesa [897]

1881

     HAHN Minna Marie (15.02.1881 - 31.12.1939) Wiesa [898]
     IHLE Georg Hugo (12.03.1881 - 27.10.1957) Oberneusch?nberg [47]

1882

     MEYER Ernst Emil (12.05.1882 - 1943) Mildenau [44]
     PREI?LER Max Bruno (28.02.1882 - 29.05.1882) Einsiedel [1384]
     WALTHER Ida Anna (06.01.1882 - 1886) Deutscheinsiedel [1216]

1883

     HAASE Johanna Louise (21.06.1883 - 02.03.1968) Thum [419]
     NEUBERT Klara Fanny (27.03.1883 - ) Mildenau [1028]
     PREI?LER Richard Emil (16.08.1883 - 16.07.1884) Einsiedel [1385]

1884

     GL? Emil Reinhard (25.05.1884 - ) Heidelberg bei Seiffen [1257]
     IHLE Clara Elsa (07.02.1884 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [1414]
     MEYER Ernst Albert (31.03.1884 - 01.12.1917) Mildenau [45]
     WALTHER Frieda Elsa (05.10.1884 - 02.02.1963) Deutscheinsiedel [48]

1885

     MEYER Ernstine Frieda (04.06.1885 - 08.03.1886) Mildenau [1022]
     PREI?LER Rosa Milda (12.05.1885 - 20.05.1886) Deutscheinsiedel [1386]

1886

     METZLER Ida Marie (28.10.1886 - 22.10.1958) Berthelsdorf [1139]
     PREI?LER Emil Paul (21.12.1886 - 1978) Einsiedel [1387]

1887

     MEYER Ernst Karl (13.02.1887 - 09.05.1888) Mildenau [1023]

1888

     METZLER Johannes (18.07.1888 - 05.09.1959) Berthelsdorf [1140]
     MEYER Ernst Arthur (06.09.1888 - ) Mildenau [1024]
     MEYER Ernst Max (06.09.1888 - ) Mildenau [1025]
     PREI?LER Arno Hugo (20.02.1888 - 31.07.1888) Deutscheinsiedel [1388]
     SCHREITER Max Otto (18.07.1888 - 06.07.1953) Mauersberg [17]

1889

     METZLER Johannes Paul (24.12.1889 - ) Berthelsdorf [1141]
     PREI?LER Minna Hedwig (06.06.1889 - 08.09.1889) Deutscheinsiedel [1389]
     REUTHER Antonie Wilhelmine (20.02.1889 - ) Arnsfeld [16]

1890

     PREI?LER Martin Hugo (01.09.1890 - 18.12.1890) Deutscheinsiedel [1390]

1891

     G?BEL Martha Paula (04.06.1891 - 07.01.1922) Sehma [901]
     METZLER Marie Frieda (10.02.1891 - ) Thum [1142]
     PREI?LER Hedwig Emilie (31.08.1891 - ) Deutscheinsiedel [1391]

1892

     EPPERLEIN Arthur Willy (05.06.1892 - 24.11.1944) Sehma [319]

1893

     METZLER Karl Friedrich (11.06.1893 - 11.03.1914) Thum [1143]

1894

     MEYER Ernstine Toni (19.08.1894 - 06.02.1945) Mildenau [1026]
     PREI?LER Arno Hugo (22.08.1894 - ) Deutscheinsiedel [1392]

1895

     METZLER Frieda Elisabeth (25.03.1895 - 31.12.1896) Thum [1144]

1896

     K?HLER Paula Marie (16.03.1896 - 10.06.1985) B?renstein [320]
     METZLER Anna Martha (27.06.1896 - 23.07.1897) Thum [1145]

1897

     SEYDEL Otto Arthur (27.01.1897 - 19.09.1963) Ehrenfriedersdorf [732]

1898

     METZLER Marie Magdalene (07.02.1898 - ) Thum [1146]

1899

     METZLER Minna Lydia (14.03.1899 - 13.06.1964) Thum [1147]

1900

     METZLER Anna Martha (19.02.1900 - ) Thum [1148]
     SCHNEIDER Olga Martha (11.05.1900 - ) Wiesa [1819]
     SEYDEL Max Fritz (06.01.1900 - 29.03.1900) [731]

1901

     HACKEBEIL Linus Rudolf (04.02.1901 - 27.02.1988) Jahnsbach [325]
     METZLER Martha Klara (09.04.1901 - ) Thum [1149]

1902

     HACKEBEIL Georg Walter (13.05.1902 - ) [727]
     SEYDEL Johanne Emmy (15.08.1902 - 30.06.1990) Thum [326]

1903

     METZLER Theodor Otto (08.04.1903 - 05.04.1989) Thum [52]

1904

     METZLER Wilhelm Karl (18.07.1904 - ) Thum [1153]
     MEYER Johanne Herta (22.11.1904 - 18.12.1904) Mildenau [416]

1905

     SCHNEIDER Elsa Flora (08.03.1905 - 17.06.1936) Wiesa [413]
     THEES Meta (20.01.1905 - 19.07.1960) [1151]

1906

     METZLER Johanne Liesbeth (05.08.1906 - 13.09.1907) Thum [1154]
     MEYER Alfred Martin (30.03.1906 - 09.06.1973) Mildenau [8]

1907

     IHLE Martha Rosa (25.01.1907 - 12.02.1928) Seiffen [459]
     MEYER Hilda Erna (23.12.1907 - 02.04.1997) Mildenau [417]

1908

     IHLE Walther Gerhard (10.10.1908 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [460]
     SCHREITER Martha Elsa (29.07.1908 - 07.06.1983) Mauersberg [9]

1909

     IHLE Reinhold Arno (09.11.1909 - 20.02.1910) Oberneusch?nberg [461]
     LEHMANN Louise Elsa (22.02.1909 - ) Sehma [1157]
     METZLER Karl Gerhard (08.08.1909 - 30.08.1909) Thum [1155]
     THEES Alma (26.10.1909 - 03.11.1938) [1150]

1910

     SCHNEIDER Helene Elsa (01.12.1910 - ) Wiesa [1820]

1911

     HACKEBEIL Gerda Hilda (04.08.1911 - ) [728]
     IHLE Gertrud Elisabeth (03.08.1911 - ) Oberneusch?nberg [462]
     LEHMANN Hugo Paul (16.05.1911 - ) Sehma [1158]
     OESER Friedel (13.09.1911 - ) [1152]
     SCHREITER Toni Gertrud (02.02.1911 - 30.08.1911) Mauersberg [467]

1912

     IHLE Kurt Rudi (26.06.1912 - 01.12.1995) Oberneusch?nberg [24]
     LEHMANN Wilhelm Herbert (25.10.1912 - 20.01.1917) Sehma [1159]

1914

     GL? Ella Martha (14.09.1914 - 23.11.2005) Heidelberg [25]
     IHLE Hans Herbert (03.03.1914 - 17.03.1941) Seiffen [463]
     MEYER Martin Willy (21.05.1914 - 01.09.1916) Mildenau [418]


Der DB Server ist im Moment leider nicht erreichbar!